Pokal der
Freizeitliga - Pokalsieger 2005: SV
Lampertswalde WDV |
Erste
Runde | Freilos 1: Großenhainer
SV 2. | Freilos 2: Rollsport Großenhain |
Gruppe 1:
16.12.2004 in Großenhain
Rotation Großenhain - Ebersbach
Rotation Großenhain - Lampe WDV
Ebersbach - Lampe WDV
|
1 : 2
0 : 2
1 : 2 |
Gruppe
2: 13.12.2004 in Lampe
Lampertswalde 2. - Kmehlen
Lampertswalde 2. -
Radeburg
Kmehlen - Radeburg |
0 : 2
(21:25,21:25)
2 : 1 (25:19,12:25,15:10)
1 : 2 (26:24,10:25,08:15) |
Zweite
Runde |
Gruppe A:
04.04.2005 in Lampe
Lampe WDV - Radeburg
Lampe WDV -
Großenhainer SV 2.
Radeburg - Großenhainer SV 2. 0:2
|
2 : 1
(19:25,25:19,15:09)
2 : 0 (25:19,25:21)
0 : 2 (15:25,18:25) |
Gruppe
B: 18.03.2005 in Priestewitz
Kmehlen - Ebersbach
Kmehlen - Rollsport Großenhain
Ebersbach - Rollsport Großenhain
|
2 : 1
(25:21,20:25,15:12)
2 : 0 (25:22,25:12)
2 : 0 (25:10,25:07) |
Finalrunde
| 23.05.2005 in Lampertswalde |
HF: Lampertswalde
WDV - Ebersbach
HF: Kmehlen - Großenhainer SV 2.
F: Lampe WDV - Großenhainer
SV 2. |
2 : 0
(25:22,25:22)
0 : 2 (21:25,14:25)
2 : 0 (25:22,25:22) |
|
|
Kreispokal
Damen - Pokalsieger 2005: Rotation
Großenhain |
Vorrunde |
Gruppe 1:
12.03.2005 in Riesa
SV Naundorf - SV Ch. Nünchritz 2.
SV GW Ebersbach - SC Riesa 2.
SV Naundorf - SC Riesa 2.
|
3 : 0 (25:16,25:15,25:15)
0 : 3 (24:26,17:25,24:26)
3 : 0 (25:17,25:19,25:17)
|
Gruppe
2: 10.04.2005 in Lampe
Rot. Großenhain - Lampertswalde
2.
Lampertswalde 1. -
Kalkreuth
Rot. Großenhain - Kalkreuth |
3 : 0
(25:16,25:11,25:17)
1 : 3 (16:25,18:25,25:17,13:25)
3 : 0 (25:13,25:22,25:10) |
Finalrunde
| 23.04.2005 , 14.00 Uhr MPG Riesa |
1. HF
SV Naundorf - Kalkreuth
2. HF Rot. Großenhain - SC Riesa 2.
Finale Rot. Großenhain - SV Naundorf |
3 : 0
(25:15,26:24,25:21)
3 : 0 (Riesa nicht angetreten)
3 : 2 (25:16,20:25,19:25,25:17,15:09) |
|
|
Kreispokal
Herren - Pokalsieger 2005: 1.VC Riesa 92
II. |
1. Runde |
Gruppe A: 08.03.05
in Riesa (MPGymn)
SC Riesa 2. - SV Frauenhain
SC Riesa 2. - VC Riesa 2.
SV Frauenhain - VC Riesa 2.
|
2 : 0 (25:14,25:20)
2 : 1 (25:19,21:25,18:16)
0 : 2 (19:25,18:25)
|
Gruppe B: 02.03.05
in Riesa (Schillerstr)
BSV Strehla - SV Wermsdorf
BSV Strehla - Elsterwerda
SV Wermsdorf - Elsterwerda
|
1 : 2
(14:25,25:21,13:15)
0 : 2 (14:25,05:25)
0 : 2 (20:25,20:25)
|
Gruppe C: 07.03.05
in Lampertswalde
SV Lampertswalde 1. - TSV Radeburg
SV Lampertswalde 1. - SV
Lampe WDV
TSV Radeburg - SV
Lampertswalde WDV
|
2 : 1 (08:25,26:24,15:12)
0 : 2 (22:25,19:25)
1 : 2 (25:22,19:25,11:15)
|
Gruppe D: 09.03.05
in Riesa (Schillerstr)
Einheit Riesa - VC Riesa 1.
Einheit Riesa - Aufbau Riesa
VC Riesa 1. - Aufbau Riesa
|
2 : 0 (25:18,25:21)
1 : 2 (25:18,27:29,13:15)
0 : 2 (22:25,13:25) |
Gruppe E: 08.03.05
in Naundorf
SC Riesa 3. - SSV Walda
SC Riesa 3. - SV Naundorf
SSV Walda - SV Naundorf
|
2 : 0 (25:10,25:16)
0 : 2 (11:25,14:25)
0 : 2 (18:25,13:25)
|
Gruppe F: 07.03.05
in Großenhain
Lok Riesa - Vf Ethos Riesa 2.
Lok Riesa - Großenhainer SV
Vf Ethos Riesa 2. - Großenhainer SV
|
2 : 0
(25:21,25:20)
0 : 2 (14:25,05:25)
1 : 2 (17:25,25:21,13:15)
|
2. Runde
(14. - 16.03.2005) |
Gruppe I: 15.03.05
in Naundorf
SC Riesa 2. - SV
Lampertswalde 1.
SC Riesa 2. - SV Naundorf
SV Lampertswalde 1. - SV Naundorf
|
2 : 0 (25:00,25:00)
2 : 0 (Losentscheid)
0 : 2 (00:25,00:25)
|
Gruppe II:
14.03.05 in Großenhain
Elsterwerda - Einheit Riesa
Elsterwerda - Großenhainer SV
Einheit Riesa - Großenhainer SV
|
2 : 0 (25:16,25:16)
0 : 2 (23:25,19:25)
0 : 2 (21:25,14:25) |
Gruppe III:
15.03.05 in Riesa (MPGymn)
SV Lampe WDV - SC Riesa 3.
SV Lampe WDV - VC Riesa 2.
SC Riesa 3. - VC Riesa 2.
|
0 : 2 (21:25,25:27)
0 : 2 (19:25,12:25)
0 : 2 (25:27,14:25)
|
Gruppe IV:
16.03.05 in Riesa (Schillerst)
Aufbau Riesa - Lok Riesa
Aufbau Riesa - SV Wermsdorf
Lok Riesa - SV Wermsdorf |
2 : 0 (25:19,25:19)
2 : 1 (22:25,26:24,15:10)
1 : 2 (25:20,19:25,14:16)
|
3. Runde
(04.-06.04.2005) |
Gruppe
1: (04.04. 19.00 in Großenh)
Spiel 1: SC Riesa 2. - Elsterwerda
Spiel 2: SV Naundorf - Großenhainer SV
Spiel 3: Elsterwerda - Großenhainer SV
|
1 : 2 (25:19,21:25,11:15)
0 : 2 (17:25,16:25)
0 : 2 (22:25,19:25)
|
Gruppe
2: (05.04. 19.00 MPGymn)
Spiel 1: VC Riesa 2. - SV Wermsdorf
Spiel 2: SC Riesa 3. - Aufbau Riesa
Spiel 3: VC Riesa 2. - Aufbau Riesa |
2 : 0 (25:22,25:15)
0 : 2 (13:25,24:26)
2 : 1 (25:15,16:25,15:09) |
Finalrunde
11.05.2005 |
1. HF
Großenhainer SV - Aufbau Riesa
2. HF Elsterwerda - VC Riesa 2.
Finale Aufbau Riesa - VC Riesa 2. |
1 : 2
(25:23,20:25,16:18)
0 : 2 (20:25,19:25)
0 : 2 (20:25,24:26) |
|