SV Lampertswalde e.V.

Leichtathletik - Archiv 2001-2003


Hochsprung mit Musik der GS Lampertswalde am 6. Februar 2002

Protokoll | Fotos | Bericht

Mädchen
Platz Name AK Höhe Punkte
1.

Lisa Kreße

3 100 cm 85
2.

Claudia Wamser

4 105 cm 73
3.

Maria Kolossa

1 80 cm 62
4.

Cindy Petrich, Kelly Walz

2 85 cm 55

Sarah Geldner, Julia Eifler
Jennifer Thiel, Anne Gebhardt

3 90 cm
10.

Monika Goldbach, Julia Pfützner

4 95 cm 48
12.

Anne Bade, Lisa Krause

1 75 cm 47
14.

Katharina Krause, Eva Möller
Elisa Sindel

3 85 cm 44
17.

Stefanie Grell, Melanie Thieme

4 90 cm 38
19.

Lydia Schwibs, Marlen Thieme

1 70 cm 36
21.

Jasmin Müller, Christin Richter

3 80 cm 34
23.

Christina Thieme

2 75 cm 32
24.

Sandra Opelt, Sandra Beutke

4 85 cm 28

Anja Taubenheim

5 90 cm 28
27.

Maria Pöhland, Melanie Türke

1 65 cm 26
29.

Sophie Dörschel

2 70 cm 22
30.

Jennifer Bluhm

4 80 cm 21
31.

Lisa-Marie Scholz

1 60 cm 16
32.

Linda Müller

2 60 cm 10


Jungen
Platz Name AK Höhe Punkte
1.

Tobias Krille

2 100 cm 76
2.

Bemjamin Sachse

3 105 cm 73

Clemens Schönfelder

5 115 cm
4.

Marvin Luck

1 85 cm 65
5.

Patrick Hönicke

3 100 cm 60
6.

Martin Bade, Marcel Purl,
Felix Thieme,Christian Höna,

4 105 cm 58

Georg Schönfelder

5 110 cm
11.

Julian Gebhardt, Richard Wohlfeld

2 90 cm 51
13.

Matthias Fischer, Martin Richter,
Robert Schröter

1 80 cm 50

Tom Kirchhoff, Stefan Simsohn,
Toni Thieme

3 95 cm
19.

Daniel Richter, Robin Schwarzer,
Gregor Wiedemann, Paul Bolz,
Matthias Schneider

4 100 cm 48
24.

Sven Bennewitz

2 85 cm 41
25.

Enrico Schäfer, Felix Haupt

3 90 cm 40
27.

Martin Grell, Jacky Walz

4 95 cm 38
29.

Andrè Bennewitz

2 80 cm 31
30.

Dennis Lotzmann, Roland Wamser

1 70 cm 30

32.

Tommy Baum

3

80 cm

23

33.

Patrick Techert

1

65 cm

22

34.

Paul-Martin Goldbach, Robert Gesell
Robert Bennewitz, Florian Posselt

2

75 cm

21

38.

Elias Gläser

1

60 cm

15

Florian Wolf

2

70 cm

40.

Sebastian Müller

2

65 cm

11


Copyright 21.07.05   E-Mail: SV-Lampertswalde@freenet.de