Fußball 1.Kreisklasse Riesa-Großenhain 2003/2004

1. Spieltag - 23.08.2003 bis 24.08.2003
  SC Riesa 2. (N) - SV Frauenhain (A)  3 : 2
  Traktor Kalkreuth 2. - SV Baßlitz  1 : 4
  Königsblau Gohlis - SG Kreinitz  2 : 0
  TSV Merschwitz - Empor Heyda  2 : 1
  SV Lampertswalde 2. - SV Pulsen (A)  2 : 2
  Lok Riesa - SV Koselitz  4 : 0

Spielfrei: Einheit Glaubitz (N)  SV Wildenhain  

2. Spieltag - 30.08.2003 bis 31.08.2003
  SV Baßlitz - SV Lampertswalde 2.  4 : 1
  SV Wildenhain - Traktor Kalkreuth 2.  4 : 1
  Empor Heyda - Königsblau Gohlis  0 : 1
  SG Kreinitz - Lok Riesa  2 : 0
  SV Koselitz - SC Riesa 2. (N)  0 : 2
  SV Pulsen (A) - Einheit Glaubitz (N)  0 : 0

Spielfrei: TSV Merschwitz  SV Frauenhain (A)  

3. Spieltag - 13.09.2003 bis 14.09.2003
  SV Wildenhain - SV Frauenhain (A)  3 : 2
  Einheit Glaubitz (N) - SV Baßlitz  3 : 1
  SC Riesa 2. (N) - SG Kreinitz  2 : 1
  Lok Riesa - Empor Heyda  0 : 2
  TSV Merschwitz - SV Pulsen (A)  5 : 1
  Traktor Kalkreuth 2. - SV Lampertswalde 2.  2 : 2

Spielfrei: Königsblau Gohlis  SV Koselitz  

4. Spieltag - 20.09.2003 bis 21.09.2003
  SV Baßlitz - TSV Merschwitz  3 : 1
  SV Lampertswalde 2. - Einheit Glaubitz (N)  1 : 2
  Empor Heyda - SC Riesa 2. (N)  2 : 2
  SV Koselitz - SV Wildenhain  0 : 2
  SV Frauenhain (A) - Traktor Kalkreuth 2.  2 : 0
  SV Pulsen (A) - Königsblau Gohlis  0 : 0

Spielfrei: SG Kreinitz  Lok Riesa  

5. Spieltag - 27.09.2003 bis 28.09.2003
  SV Wildenhain - SG Kreinitz  1 : 1
  SV Frauenhain (A) - SV Koselitz  3 : 0
  Lok Riesa - SV Pulsen (A)  1 : 1
  Königsblau Gohlis - SV Baßlitz  4 : 2
  TSV Merschwitz - SV Lampertswalde 2.  1 : 2
  Traktor Kalkreuth 2. - Einheit Glaubitz (N)  2 : 5

Spielfrei: Empor Heyda  SC Riesa 2. (N)  

6. Spieltag - 05.10.2003 bis 05.10.2003
  SV Baßlitz - Lok Riesa  2 : 2
  SV Lampertswalde 2. - Königsblau Gohlis  3 : 2
  Einheit Glaubitz (N) - TSV Merschwitz  1 : 1
  Empor Heyda - SV Wildenhain  0 : 3
  SG Kreinitz - SV Frauenhain (A)  1 : 0
  SV Koselitz - Traktor Kalkreuth 2.  1 : 0
  SV Pulsen (A) - SC Riesa 2. (N)  1 : 2

7. Spieltag - 11.10.2003 bis 12.10.2003
  SV Frauenhain (A) - Empor Heyda  2 : 1
  SV Koselitz - SG Kreinitz  0 : 5
  SC Riesa 2. (N) - SV Baßlitz  3 : 1
  Königsblau Gohlis - Einheit Glaubitz (N)  3 : 2
  Lok Riesa - SV Lampertswalde 2.  0 : 0
  Traktor Kalkreuth 2. - TSV Merschwitz  0 : 3

Spielfrei: SV Pulsen (A)  SV Wildenhain  

8. Spieltag - 18.10.2003 bis 19.10.2003
  SV Lampertswalde 2. - SC Riesa 2. (N)  3 : 1
  Einheit Glaubitz (N) - Lok Riesa  2 : 0
  Empor Heyda - SV Koselitz  0 : 1
  SG Kreinitz - Traktor Kalkreuth 2.  4 : 0
  TSV Merschwitz - Königsblau Gohlis  0 : 4
  SV Pulsen (A) - SV Wildenhain  0 : 4

Spielfrei: SV Baßlitz  SV Frauenhain (A)  

9. Spieltag - 25.10.2003 bis 26.10.2003
  SV Wildenhain - SV Baßlitz  5 : 2
  SV Frauenhain (A) - SV Pulsen (A)  2 : 1
  SC Riesa 2. (N) - Einheit Glaubitz (N)  2 : 1
  Lok Riesa - TSV Merschwitz  2 : 1
  SG Kreinitz - Empor Heyda  0 : 1
  Traktor Kalkreuth 2. - Königsblau Gohlis  1 : 2

Spielfrei: SV Koselitz  SV Lampertswalde 2.  

10. Spieltag - 02.11.2003 bis 02.11.2003
  SV Lampertswalde 2. - SV Wildenhain  0 : 3
  SV Baßlitz - SV Frauenhain (A)  1 : 4
  Empor Heyda - Traktor Kalkreuth 2.  0 : 0
  Königsblau Gohlis - Lok Riesa  2 : 2
  TSV Merschwitz - SC Riesa 2. (N)  3 : 1
  SV Pulsen (A) - SV Koselitz  9 : 0

Spielfrei: Einheit Glaubitz (N)  SG Kreinitz  

11. Spieltag - 09.11.2003 bis 09.11.2003
  SV Wildenhain - Einheit Glaubitz (N)  0 : 4
  SV Frauenhain (A) - SV Lampertswalde 2.  1 : 0
  SC Riesa 2. (N) - Königsblau Gohlis  1 : 0
  SG Kreinitz - SV Pulsen (A)  1 : 2
  SV Koselitz - SV Baßlitz  0 : 3
  Traktor Kalkreuth 2. - Lok Riesa  4 : 1

Spielfrei: TSV Merschwitz  Empor Heyda  

12. Spieltag - 15.11.2003 bis 16.11.2003
  SV Baßlitz - SG Kreinitz  2 : 4
  SV Lampertswalde 2. - SV Koselitz  3 : 0
  Lok Riesa - SC Riesa 2. (N)  1 : 1
  TSV Merschwitz - SV Wildenhain  3 : 2
  Einheit Glaubitz (N) - SV Frauenhain (A)  4 : 1
  SV Pulsen (A) - Empor Heyda  1 : 1

Spielfrei: Königsblau Gohlis  Traktor Kalkreuth 2.  

13. Spieltag - 22.11.2003 bis 23.11.2003
  SV Wildenhain - Königsblau Gohlis  2 : 1
  SV Frauenhain (A) - TSV Merschwitz  2 : 2
  Empor Heyda - SV Baßlitz  2 : 1
  SG Kreinitz - SV Lampertswalde 2.  5 : 2
  SV Koselitz - Einheit Glaubitz (N)  2 : 1
  Traktor Kalkreuth 2. - SC Riesa 2. (N)  2 : 3

Spielfrei: SV Pulsen (A)  Lok Riesa  

14. Spieltag - 29.11.2003 bis 30.11.2003
  SV Lampertswalde 2. - Empor Heyda  0 : 2
  Einheit Glaubitz (N) - SG Kreinitz  1 : 0
  Lok Riesa - SV Wildenhain  0 : 0
  Königsblau Gohlis - SV Frauenhain (A)  3 : 1
  TSV Merschwitz - SV Koselitz  4 : 0
  Traktor Kalkreuth 2. - SV Pulsen (A)  1 : 2

Spielfrei: SC Riesa 2. (N)  SV Baßlitz  

15. Spieltag - 06.12.2003 bis 07.12.2003
  SV Wildenhain - SC Riesa 2. (N)  2 : 1
  SV Frauenhain (A) - Lok Riesa  0 : 0
  Empor Heyda - Einheit Glaubitz (N)  1 : 3
  SG Kreinitz - TSV Merschwitz  3 : 1
  SV Koselitz - Königsblau Gohlis  0 : 2
  SV Pulsen (A) - SV Baßlitz  0 : 0

Spielfrei: Traktor Kalkreuth 2.  SV Lampertswalde 2.  

16. Spieltag - 10.01.2004 bis 11.01.2004
  SV Frauenhain (A) - SC Riesa 2. (N)  2 : 3
  SV Baßlitz - Traktor Kalkreuth 2.  4 : 2
  SG Kreinitz - Königsblau Gohlis  0 : 2
  Empor Heyda - TSV Merschwitz  0 : 4
  SV Pulsen (A) - SV Lampertswalde 2.  2 : 0
  SV Koselitz - Lok Riesa  0 : 6

Spielfrei: Einheit Glaubitz (N)  SV Wildenhain  

17. Spieltag - 17.01.2004 bis 18.01.2004
  SV Lampertswalde 2. - SV Baßlitz  1 : 2
  Traktor Kalkreuth 2. - SV Wildenhain  1 : 5
  Königsblau Gohlis - Empor Heyda  6 : 0
  Lok Riesa - SG Kreinitz  0 : 1
  SC Riesa 2. (N) - SV Koselitz  4 : 1
  Einheit Glaubitz (N) - SV Pulsen (A)  3 : 0

Spielfrei: TSV Merschwitz  SV Frauenhain (A)  

18. Spieltag - 06.03.2004 bis 07.03.2004
  SV Frauenhain (A) - SV Wildenhain  0 : 0
  SV Baßlitz - Einheit Glaubitz (N)  1 : 0
  SG Kreinitz - SC Riesa 2. (N)  0 : 3
  Empor Heyda - Lok Riesa  2 : 0
  SV Pulsen (A) - TSV Merschwitz  1 : 1
  SV Lampertswalde 2. - Traktor Kalkreuth 2.  2 : 2

Spielfrei: Königsblau Gohlis  SV Koselitz  

19. Spieltag - 13.03.2004 bis 14.03.2004
  TSV Merschwitz - SV Baßlitz  0 : 2
  Einheit Glaubitz (N) - SV Lampertswalde 2.  5 : 0
  SC Riesa 2. (N) - Empor Heyda  2 : 1
  SV Wildenhain - SV Koselitz  6 : 2
  Traktor Kalkreuth 2. - SV Frauenhain (A)  3 : 1
  Königsblau Gohlis - SV Pulsen (A)  1 : 1

Spielfrei: SG Kreinitz  Lok Riesa  

20. Spieltag - 20.03.2004 bis 21.03.2004
  SG Kreinitz - SV Wildenhain  2 : 1
  SV Koselitz - SV Frauenhain (A)  0 : 0
  SV Pulsen (A) - Lok Riesa  2 : 1
  SV Baßlitz - Königsblau Gohlis  2 : 2
  SV Lampertswalde 2. - TSV Merschwitz  1 : 1
  Einheit Glaubitz (N) - Traktor Kalkreuth 2.  3 : 2

Spielfrei: Empor Heyda  SC Riesa 2. (N)  

21. Spieltag - 27.03.2004 bis 28.03.2004
  Lok Riesa - SV Baßlitz  4 : 0
  Königsblau Gohlis - SV Lampertswalde 2.  2 : 2
  TSV Merschwitz - Einheit Glaubitz (N)  0 : 0
  SV Wildenhain - Empor Heyda  4 : 2
  SV Frauenhain (A) - SG Kreinitz  0 : 1
  Traktor Kalkreuth 2. - SV Koselitz  0 : 2
  SC Riesa 2. (N) - SV Pulsen (A)  2 : 0

22. Spieltag - 03.04.2004 bis 04.04.2004
  Empor Heyda - SV Frauenhain (A)  0 : 0
  SG Kreinitz - SV Koselitz  2 : 1
  SV Baßlitz - SC Riesa 2. (N)  1 : 2
  Einheit Glaubitz (N) - Königsblau Gohlis  1 : 1
  SV Lampertswalde 2. - Lok Riesa  2 : 1
  TSV Merschwitz - Traktor Kalkreuth 2.  1 : 2

Spielfrei: SV Pulsen (A)  SV Wildenhain  

23. Spieltag - 17.04.2004 bis 18.04.2004
  SC Riesa 2. (N) - SV Lampertswalde 2.  4 : 0
  Lok Riesa - Einheit Glaubitz (N)  1 : 0
  SV Koselitz - Empor Heyda  2 : 3
  Traktor Kalkreuth 2. - SG Kreinitz  1 : 0
  Königsblau Gohlis - TSV Merschwitz  0 : 2
  SV Wildenhain - SV Pulsen (A)  2 : 2

Spielfrei: SV Baßlitz  SV Frauenhain (A)  

24. Spieltag - 24.04.2004 bis 25.04.2004
  SV Baßlitz - SV Wildenhain  3 : 0
  SV Pulsen (A) - SV Frauenhain (A)  2 : 0
  Einheit Glaubitz (N) - SC Riesa 2. (N)  1 : 0
  TSV Merschwitz - Lok Riesa  2 : 3
  Empor Heyda - SG Kreinitz  1 : 0
  Königsblau Gohlis - Traktor Kalkreuth 2.  0 : 1

Spielfrei: SV Koselitz  SV Lampertswalde 2.  

25. Spieltag - 01.05.2004 bis 02.05.2004
  SV Wildenhain - SV Lampertswalde 2.  2 : 0
  SV Frauenhain (A) - SV Baßlitz  1 : 1
  Traktor Kalkreuth 2. - Empor Heyda  2 : 1
  Lok Riesa - Königsblau Gohlis  1 : 0
  SC Riesa 2. (N) - TSV Merschwitz  4 : 6
  SV Koselitz - SV Pulsen (A)  0 : 2

Spielfrei: Einheit Glaubitz (N)  SG Kreinitz  

26. Spieltag - 15.05.2004 bis 16.05.2004
  Einheit Glaubitz (N) - SV Wildenhain  1 : 0
  SV Lampertswalde 2. - SV Frauenhain (A)  0 : 4
  Königsblau Gohlis - SC Riesa 2. (N)  4 : 3
  SV Pulsen (A) - SG Kreinitz  2 : 2
  SV Baßlitz - SV Koselitz  2 : 2
  Lok Riesa - Traktor Kalkreuth 2.  4 : 0

Spielfrei: TSV Merschwitz  Empor Heyda  

27. Spieltag - 22.05.2004 bis 23.05.2004
  SG Kreinitz - SV Baßlitz  3 : 0
  SV Koselitz - SV Lampertswalde 2.  2 : 1
  SC Riesa 2. (N) - Lok Riesa  4 : 1
  SV Wildenhain - TSV Merschwitz  0 : 2
  SV Frauenhain (A) - Einheit Glaubitz (N)  1 : 3
  Empor Heyda - SV Pulsen (A)  3 : 2

Spielfrei: Königsblau Gohlis  Traktor Kalkreuth 2.  

28. Spieltag - 05.06.2004 bis 06.06.2004
  Königsblau Gohlis - SV Wildenhain  2 : 4
  TSV Merschwitz - SV Frauenhain (A)  2 : 0
  SV Baßlitz - Empor Heyda  2 : 4
  SV Lampertswalde 2. - SG Kreinitz  1 : 2
  Einheit Glaubitz (N) - SV Koselitz  5 : 0
  SC Riesa 2. (N) - Traktor Kalkreuth 2.  8 : 0

Spielfrei: SV Pulsen (A)  Lok Riesa  

29. Spieltag - 12.06.2004 bis 13.06.2004
  Empor Heyda - SV Lampertswalde 2.  3 : 1
  SG Kreinitz - Einheit Glaubitz (N)  0 : 0
  SV Wildenhain - Lok Riesa  2 : 3
  SV Frauenhain (A) - Königsblau Gohlis  2 : 5
  SV Koselitz - TSV Merschwitz  0 : 5
  SV Pulsen (A) - Traktor Kalkreuth 2.  1 : 1

Spielfrei: SC Riesa 2. (N)  SV Baßlitz  

30. Spieltag - 20.06.2004 bis 20.06.2004
  SC Riesa 2. (N) - SV Wildenhain  4 : 0
  Lok Riesa - SV Frauenhain (A)  4 : 1
  Einheit Glaubitz (N) - Empor Heyda  5 : 1
  TSV Merschwitz - SG Kreinitz  5 : 2
  Königsblau Gohlis - SV Koselitz  8 : 0
  SV Baßlitz - SV Pulsen (A)  _ : _

Spielfrei: Traktor Kalkreuth 2.  SV Lampertswalde 2.  

Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
SV Wildenhain  13  29   31:15    16
Einheit Glaubitz (N)  13  26   29:14    15
Königsblau Gohlis  13  26   26:14    12
SC Riesa 2. (N)  13  26   24:19    5
SG Kreinitz  13  22   27:14    13
TSV Merschwitz  13  20   27:22    5
SV Frauenhain (A)  13  17   22:19    3
SV Pulsen (A)  13  15   20:19    1
Empor Heyda  13  15   13:16    -3
10  SV Lampertswalde 2.  13  15   19:25    -6
11  SV Baßlitz  13  14   26:30    -4
12  Lok Riesa  13  13   13:17    -4
13  SV Koselitz  13  9   4:38    -34
14  Traktor Kalkreuth 2.  13  5   14:33    -19