VB Freizeitliga Region Großenhain 2006/2007

1. Spieltag - 25.09.2006 bis 27.09.2006
25.09.06 19:30  SV Lampertswalde 2. - SV Lampertswalde WDV  0 : 2
25.09.06 19:30  SV Lampertswalde 2. - SV Lampertswalde 1.  1 : 2
25.09.06 19:30  SV Lampertswalde 1. - SV Lampertswalde WDV  2 : 1
28.09.06 20:00  Rotation Großenhain 1. - LSV Kmehlen  2 : 0
28.09.06 20:00  Großenhainer SV 2. - LSV Kmehlen  2 : 0
28.09.06 20:00  Rotation Großenhain 1. - Großenhainer SV 2.  0 : 2
17.10.06 19:30  SV GW Ebersbach - Rotation Großenhain 2.  2 : 1
17.10.06 19:30  SV GW Ebersbach - TSV 1862 Radeburg  0 : 2
17.10.06 19:30  Rotation Großenhain 2. - TSV 1862 Radeburg  0 : 2

2. Spieltag - 06.10.2006 bis 09.10.2006
06.10.06 19:30  Rotation Großenhain 1. - SV GW Ebersbach  1 : 2
06.10.06 19:30  SV Lampertswalde WDV - SV GW Ebersbach  2 : 0
06.10.06 19:30  SV Lampertswalde WDV - Rotation Großenhain 1.  2 : 0
23.10.06 19:30  TSV 1862 Radeburg - SV Lampertswalde 2.  2 : 0
23.10.06 19:30  TSV 1862 Radeburg - Rotation Großenhain 2.  2 : 0
23.10.06 19:30  SV Lampertswalde 1. - Großenhainer SV 2.  0 : 2
23.10.06 19:30  LSV Kmehlen - Großenhainer SV 2.  0 : 2
23.10.06 19:30  SV Lampertswalde 1. - LSV Kmehlen  1 : 2
23.10.06 19:30  SV Lampertswalde 2. - Rotation Großenhain 2.  2 : 0

3. Spieltag - 06.11.2006 bis 10.11.2006
06.11.06 19:30  Großenhainer SV 2. - TSV 1862 Radeburg  2 : 0
06.11.06 20:30  Großenhainer SV 2. - Rotation Großenhain 1.  2 : 0
06.11.06 21:30  TSV 1862 Radeburg - Rotation Großenhain 1.  2 : 0
08.11.06 19:30  Rotation Großenhain 2. - SV Lampertswalde WDV  0 : 2
08.11.06 20:30  Rotation Großenhain 2. - SV Lampertswalde 1.  0 : 2
08.11.06 21:30  SV Lampertswalde WDV - SV Lampertswalde 1.  2 : 0
10.11.06 20:00  LSV Kmehlen - SV GW Ebersbach  2 : 0
10.11.06 21:00  LSV Kmehlen - SV Lampertswalde 2.  2 : 0
10.11.06 22:00  SV GW Ebersbach - SV Lampertswalde 2.  1 : 2

4. Spieltag - 20.11.2006 bis 24.11.2006
20.11.06 19:30  SV Lampertswalde 2. - TSV 1862 Radeburg  0 : 2
20.11.06 20:30  SV Lampertswalde 2. - LSV Kmehlen  2 : 0
20.11.06 21:30  TSV 1862 Radeburg - LSV Kmehlen  2 : 0
21.11.06 19:30  SV GW Ebersbach - SV Lampertswalde 1.  2 : 0
21.11.06 20:30  SV GW Ebersbach - Rotation Großenhain 1.  2 : 0
21.11.06 21:30  SV Lampertswalde 1. - Rotation Großenhain 1.  2 : 0
24.11.06 20:00  SV Lampertswalde WDV - Rotation Großenhain 2.  2 : 0
24.11.06 21:00  SV Lampertswalde WDV - Großenhainer SV 2.  0 : 2
24.11.06 22:00  Rotation Großenhain 2. - Großenhainer SV 2.  0 : 2

5. Spieltag - 08.01.2007 bis 11.01.2007
08.01.07 19:30  SV Lampertswalde 2. - SV GW Ebersbach  0 : 2
08.01.07 19:30  Großenhainer SV 2. - SV GW Ebersbach  1 : 2
08.01.07 19:30  LSV Kmehlen - Rotation Großenhain 2.  2 : 0
08.01.07 19:30  SV Lampertswalde 1. - LSV Kmehlen  2 : 0
08.01.07 19:30  SV Lampertswalde 1. - Rotation Großenhain 2.  2 : 0
08.01.07 19:30  Großenhainer SV 2. - SV Lampertswalde 2.  2 : 0
11.01.07 20:00  Rotation Großenhain 1. - TSV 1862 Radeburg  2 : 0
11.01.07 20:00  SV Lampertswalde WDV - TSV 1862 Radeburg  2 : 1
11.01.07 20:00  Rotation Großenhain 1. - SV Lampertswalde WDV  0 : 2

6. Spieltag - 22.01.2007 bis 26.01.2007
22.01.07 19:30  TSV 1862 Radeburg - SV Lampertswalde 1.  2 : 0
22.01.07 19:30  TSV 1862 Radeburg - Großenhainer SV 2.  2 : 0
22.01.07 19:30  Großenhainer SV 2. - SV Lampertswalde 1.  2 : 0
26.01.07 20:00  LSV Kmehlen - SV Lampertswalde WDV  0 : 2
26.01.07 20:00  SV GW Ebersbach - SV Lampertswalde WDV  1 : 2
26.01.07 20:00  LSV Kmehlen - SV GW Ebersbach  2 : 0
31.01.07 19:30  Rotation Großenhain 2. - Rotation Großenhain 1.  0 : 2
31.01.07 19:30  Rotation Großenhain 2. - SV Lampertswalde 2.  0 : 2
31.01.07 19:30  Rotation Großenhain 1. - SV Lampertswalde 2.  0 : 2

7. Spieltag - 07.02.2007 bis 09.02.2007
02.02.07 20:00  SV Lampertswalde WDV - LSV Kmehlen  2 : 0
02.02.07 20:00  SV Lampertswalde WDV - TSV 1862 Radeburg  2 : 1
02.02.07 20:00  LSV Kmehlen - TSV 1862 Radeburg  0 : 2
07.02.07 19:30  Rotation Großenhain 2. - SV GW Ebersbach  0 : 2
07.02.07 19:30  Rotation Großenhain 2. - Großenhainer SV 2.  0 : 2
07.02.07 19:30  Großenhainer SV 2. - SV GW Ebersbach  0 : 2
08.02.07 20:00  Rotation Großenhain 1. - SV Lampertswalde 2.  2 : 0
08.02.07 20:00  SV Lampertswalde 1. - SV Lampertswalde 2.  2 : 0
08.02.07 20:00  Rotation Großenhain 1. - SV Lampertswalde 1.  0 : 2

8. Spieltag - 26.02.2007 bis 02.03.2007
26.02.07 19:30  SV Lampertswalde WDV - Großenhainer SV 2.  0 : 2
26.02.07 19:30  SV Lampertswalde 2. - SV Lampertswalde WDV  0 : 2
26.02.07 19:30  SV Lampertswalde 2. - Großenhainer SV 2.  0 : 2
27.02.07 19:30  SV GW Ebersbach - SV Lampertswalde 1.  2 : 1
27.02.07 19:30  TSV 1862 Radeburg - SV Lampertswalde 1.  2 : 0
27.02.07 19:30  SV GW Ebersbach - TSV 1862 Radeburg  2 : 0
02.03.07 20:00  LSV Kmehlen - Rotation Großenhain 2.  2 : 0
02.03.07 20:00  Rotation Großenhain 1. - Rotation Großenhain 2.  2 : 0
02.03.07 20:00  LSV Kmehlen - Rotation Großenhain 1.  1 : 2

9. Spieltag - 26.03.2007 bis 26.03.2007
26.03.07 19:30  TSV 1862 Radeburg - SV GW Ebersbach  2 : 0
26.03.07 19:30  SV Lampertswalde 1. - LSV Kmehlen  2 : 0
26.03.07 19:30  TSV 1862 Radeburg - SV Lampertswalde WDV  2 : 0
26.03.07 19:30  SV Lampertswalde 2. - LSV Kmehlen  0 : 2
26.03.07 19:30  Großenhainer SV 2. - Rotation Großenhain 1.  2 : 0
26.03.07 19:30  SV Lampertswalde 1. - SV Lampertswalde 2.  2 : 0
26.03.07 19:30  Rotation Großenhain 2. - Rotation Großenhain 1.  0 : 2
26.03.07 19:30  Großenhainer SV 2. - Rotation Großenhain 2.  2 : 0
26.03.07 19:30  SV GW Ebersbach - SV Lampertswalde WDV  0 : 2

10. Spieltag - 16.04.2007 bis 20.04.2007
16.04.07 19:30  SV Lampertswalde WDV - SV Lampertswalde 1.  2 : 0
16.04.07 19:30  Großenhainer SV 2. - SV Lampertswalde WDV  2 : 0
16.04.07 19:30  Großenhainer SV 2. - SV Lampertswalde 1.  2 : 0
18.04.07 20:00  Rotation Großenhain 1. - SV Lampertswalde 2.  2 : 0
18.04.07 20:00  SV GW Ebersbach - SV Lampertswalde 2.  2 : 0
18.04.07 20:00  Rotation Großenhain 1. - SV GW Ebersbach  2 : 1
27.04.07 20:00  LSV Kmehlen - Rotation Großenhain 2.  2 : 1
27.04.07 20:00  TSV 1862 Radeburg - Rotation Großenhain 2.  0 : 2
27.04.07 20:00  LSV Kmehlen - TSV 1862 Radeburg  1 : 2

11. Spieltag - 30.04.2007 bis 07.05.2007
04.05.07 20:00  SV Lampertswalde WDV - LSV Kmehlen  2 : 0
04.05.07 20:00  SV Lampertswalde WDV - Rotation Großenhain 1.  2 : 0
04.05.07 20:00  Rotation Großenhain 1. - LSV Kmehlen  2 : 0
07.05.07 19:30  SV Lampertswalde 2. - TSV 1862 Radeburg  0 : 2
07.05.07 19:30  SV Lampertswalde 2. - Großenhainer SV 2.  0 : 2
07.05.07 19:30  Großenhainer SV 2. - TSV 1862 Radeburg  2 : 0
11.05.07 20:00  SV Lampertswalde 1. - SV GW Ebersbach  2 : 0
11.05.07 20:00  SV Lampertswalde 1. - Rotation Großenhain 2.  2 : 0
11.05.07 20:00  Rotation Großenhain 2. - SV GW Ebersbach  0 : 2

12. Spieltag - 14.05.2007 bis 16.05.2007
09.05.07 19:30  Rotation Großenhain 2. - SV Lampertswalde 2.  2 : 1
09.05.07 19:30  Rotation Großenhain 2. - SV Lampertswalde WDV  0 : 2
09.05.07 19:30  SV Lampertswalde 2. - SV Lampertswalde WDV  0 : 2
14.05.07 19:30  TSV 1862 Radeburg - Rotation Großenhain 1.  1 : 2
14.05.07 19:30  TSV 1862 Radeburg - SV Lampertswalde 1.  2 : 0
14.05.07 19:30  SV Lampertswalde 1. - Rotation Großenhain 1.  2 : 0
15.05.07 19:30  SV GW Ebersbach - Großenhainer SV 2.  0 : 2
15.05.07 19:30  LSV Kmehlen - Großenhainer SV 2.  0 : 2
15.05.07 19:30  SV GW Ebersbach - LSV Kmehlen  2 : 1

Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Sätze    Diff.
Großenhainer SV 2.  8   8:0    8
TSV 1862 Radeburg  8   8:0    8
SV Lampertswalde WDV  6   7:2    5
SV Lampertswalde 1.  4   5:6    -1
SV GW Ebersbach  4   4:6    -2
Rotation Großenhain 1.  2   3:6    -3
SV Lampertswalde 2.  2   3:6    -3
LSV Kmehlen  2   2:7    -5
Rotation Großenhain 2.  0   1:8    -7