VB Freizeitliga 2007/2008

1. Spieltag - 17.09.2007 bis 21.09.2007
17.09.2007 19:30  SV Lampertswalde I - TSV 1862 Radeburg  0 : 2
17.09.2007 20:30  SV Lampertswalde I - SV Lampertswalde II  2 : 0
17.09.2007 21:30  TSV 1862 Radeburg - SV Lampertswalde II  2 : 0
19.09.2007 19:30  Rotation Großenhain II - Wolgadeutsche Volleyballer  0 : 2
19.09.2007 20:30  Rotation Großenhain II - Rotation Großenhain I  0 : 2
19.09.2007 21:30  Wolgadeutsche Volleyballer - Rotation Großenhain I  2 : 0
01.02.2008 20:00  LSV Kmehlen - SV GW Ebersbach  0 : 2
01.02.2008 21:00  LSV Kmehlen - Großenhainer SV II  0 : 2
01.02.2008 22:00  SV GW Ebersbach - Großenhainer SV II  1 : 2

2. Spieltag - 22.10.2007 bis 22.10.2007
22.10.2007 19:30  SV Lampertswalde II - Wolgadeutsche Volleyballer  0 : 2
22.10.2007 19:30  Großenhainer SV II - SV Lampertswalde I  2 : 0
22.10.2007 19:30  TSV 1862 Radeburg - Rotation Großenhain I  1 : 2
22.10.2007 20:30  SV Lampertswalde II - SV GW Ebersbach  0 : 2
22.10.2007 20:30  Großenhainer SV II - Rotation Großenhain II  2 : 0
22.10.2007 20:30  TSV 1862 Radeburg - LSV Kmehlen  2 : 0
22.10.2007 21:30  Rotation Großenhain I - LSV Kmehlen  1 : 2
22.10.2007 21:30  Wolgadeutsche Volleyballer - SV GW Ebersbach  2 : 0
22.10.2007 21:30  SV Lampertswalde I - Rotation Großenhain II  2 : 0

3. Spieltag - 12.11.2007 bis 15.11.2007
12.11.2007 19:30  Wolgadeutsche Volleyballer - LSV Kmehlen  2 : 0
12.11.2007 20:30  Wolgadeutsche Volleyballer - SV Lampertswalde I  2 : 1
12.11.2007 21:30  LSV Kmehlen - SV Lampertswalde I  0 : 2
13.11.2007 19:30  SV GW Ebersbach - TSV 1862 Radeburg  2 : 1
13.11.2007 20:30  SV GW Ebersbach - Rotation Großenhain II  2 : 0
13.11.2007 21:30  TSV 1862 Radeburg - Rotation Großenhain II  0 : 2
15.11.2007 20:00  Rotation Großenhain I - SV Lampertswalde II  2 : 0
15.11.2007 21:00  Rotation Großenhain I - Großenhainer SV II  2 : 1
15.11.2007 22:00  SV Lampertswalde II - Großenhainer SV II  0 : 2

4. Spieltag - 14.01.2008 bis 18.01.2008
14.01.2008 19:30  SV Lampertswalde I - Rotation Großenhain I  2 : 0
14.01.2008 19:30  Großenhainer SV II - TSV 1862 Radeburg  2 : 0
14.01.2008 20:30  SV Lampertswalde I - SV GW Ebersbach  2 : 0
14.01.2008 20:30  Großenhainer SV II - Wolgadeutsche Volleyballer  0 : 2
14.01.2008 21:30  Rotation Großenhain I - SV GW Ebersbach  1 : 2
14.01.2008 21:30  TSV 1862 Radeburg - Wolgadeutsche Volleyballer  0 : 2
25.01.2008 20:00  LSV Kmehlen - Rotation Großenhain II  0 : 2
25.01.2008 21:00  LSV Kmehlen - SV Lampertswalde II  2 : 0
25.01.2008 22:00  Rotation Großenhain II - SV Lampertswalde II  2 : 1

5. Spieltag - 18.02.2008 bis 07.04.2008
19.02.2008 19:30  SV GW Ebersbach - SV Lampertswalde II  2 : 0
19.02.2008 20:30  SV GW Ebersbach - SV Lampertswalde I  1 : 2
19.02.2008 21:30  SV Lampertswalde II - SV Lampertswalde I  0 : 2
21.02.2008 20:00  Rotation Großenhain I - LSV Kmehlen  2 : 0
21.02.2008 21:00  Rotation Großenhain I - Wolgadeutsche Volleyballer  0 : 2
21.02.2008 22:00  LSV Kmehlen - Wolgadeutsche Volleyballer  0 : 2
07.04.2008 19:30  TSV 1862 Radeburg - Großenhainer SV II  2 : 0
07.04.2008 20:30  TSV 1862 Radeburg - Rotation Großenhain II  2 : 0
07.04.2008 21:30  Großenhainer SV II - Rotation Großenhain II  2 : 0

6. Spieltag - 10.03.2008 bis 17.03.2008
10.03.2008 19:30  SV Lampertswalde II - TSV 1862 Radeburg  0 : 2
10.03.2008 20:30  SV Lampertswalde II - Rotation Großenhain I  0 : 2
10.03.2008 21:30  TSV 1862 Radeburg - Rotation Großenhain I  2 : 1
12.03.2008 19:30  Rotation Großenhain II - LSV Kmehlen  2 : 0
12.03.2008 20:30  Rotation Großenhain II - SV GW Ebersbach  0 : 2
12.03.2008 21:30  LSV Kmehlen - SV GW Ebersbach  0 : 2
17.03.2008 19:30  SV Lampertswalde I - Wolgadeutsche Volleyballer  2 : 1
17.03.2008 20:30  SV Lampertswalde I - Großenhainer SV II  2 : 0
17.03.2008 21:30  Wolgadeutsche Volleyballer - Großenhainer SV II  2 : 0

7. Spieltag - 22.04.2008 bis 25.04.2008
18.04.2008 20:00  LSV Kmehlen - SV Lampertswalde I  0 : 2
18.04.2008 21:00  LSV Kmehlen - TSV 1862 Radeburg  0 : 2
18.04.2008 22:00  SV Lampertswalde I - TSV 1862 Radeburg  2 : 1
22.04.2008 19:30  SV GW Ebersbach - Rotation Großenhain I  2 : 0
22.04.2008 20:30  SV GW Ebersbach - Großenhainer SV II  2 : 0
22.04.2008 21:30  Rotation Großenhain I - Großenhainer SV II  0 : 2
23.04.2008 19:30  Rotation Großenhain II - SV Lampertswalde II  1 : 2
23.04.2008 20:30  Rotation Großenhain II - Wolgadeutsche Volleyballer  0 : 2
23.04.2008 21:30  SV Lampertswalde II - Wolgadeutsche Volleyballer  0 : 2

8. Spieltag - 05.05.2008 bis 19.05.2008
05.05.2008 19:30  Großenhainer SV II - SV Lampertswalde II  0 : 2
05.05.2008 20:30  Großenhainer SV II - LSV Kmehlen  2 : 0
05.05.2008 21:30  SV Lampertswalde II - LSV Kmehlen  2 : 1
08.05.2008 20:00  Rotation Großenhain I - Rotation Großenhain II  2 : 0
08.05.2008 21:00  Rotation Großenhain I - SV Lampertswalde I  0 : 2
08.05.2008 22:00  Rotation Großenhain II - SV Lampertswalde I  0 : 2
19.05.2008 19:30  TSV 1862 Radeburg - SV GW Ebersbach  2 : 0
19.05.2008 20:30  TSV 1862 Radeburg - Wolgadeutsche Volleyballer  2 : 0
19.05.2008 21:30  SV GW Ebersbach - Wolgadeutsche Volleyballer  2 : 0

Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Sätze    Diff.
Wolgadeutsche Volleyballer  14  26   27:3    24
SV Lampertswalde I  14  22   23:9    14
SV GW Ebersbach  14  20   22:10    12
TSV 1862 Radeburg  14  16   19:13    6
Großenhainer SV II  14  16   17:13    4
Rotation Großenhain I  14  12   15:18    -3
Rotation Großenhain II  14  8   9:21    -12
LSV Kmehlen  14  4   4:25    -21
SV Lampertswalde II  14  2   3:27    -24