VB Freizeitliga 2007/2008

1. Spieltag - 17.09.2007 bis 21.09.2007
17.09.07 19:30  SV Lampertswalde I - TSV 1862 Radeburg  0 : 2
17.09.07 20:30  SV Lampertswalde I - SV Lampertswalde II  2 : 0
17.09.07 21:30  TSV 1862 Radeburg - SV Lampertswalde II  2 : 0
19.09.07 19:30  Rotation Großenhain II - Wolgadeutsche Volleyballer  0 : 2
19.09.07 20:30  Rotation Großenhain II - Rotation Großenhain I  0 : 2
19.09.07 21:30  Wolgadeutsche Volleyballer - Rotation Großenhain I  2 : 0
01.02.08 20:00  LSV Kmehlen - SV GW Ebersbach  0 : 2
01.02.08 21:00  LSV Kmehlen - Großenhainer SV II  0 : 2
01.02.08 22:00  SV GW Ebersbach - Großenhainer SV II  1 : 2

2. Spieltag - 22.10.2007 bis 22.10.2007
22.10.07 19:30  SV Lampertswalde II - Wolgadeutsche Volleyballer  0 : 2
22.10.07 19:30  Großenhainer SV II - SV Lampertswalde I  2 : 0
22.10.07 19:30  TSV 1862 Radeburg - Rotation Großenhain I  1 : 2
22.10.07 20:30  SV Lampertswalde II - SV GW Ebersbach  0 : 2
22.10.07 20:30  Großenhainer SV II - Rotation Großenhain II  2 : 0
22.10.07 20:30  TSV 1862 Radeburg - LSV Kmehlen  2 : 0
22.10.07 21:30  Rotation Großenhain I - LSV Kmehlen  1 : 2
22.10.07 21:30  Wolgadeutsche Volleyballer - SV GW Ebersbach  2 : 0
22.10.07 21:30  SV Lampertswalde I - Rotation Großenhain II  2 : 0

3. Spieltag - 12.11.2007 bis 15.11.2007
12.11.07 19:30  Wolgadeutsche Volleyballer - LSV Kmehlen  2 : 0
12.11.07 20:30  Wolgadeutsche Volleyballer - SV Lampertswalde I  2 : 1
12.11.07 21:30  LSV Kmehlen - SV Lampertswalde I  0 : 2
13.11.07 19:30  SV GW Ebersbach - TSV 1862 Radeburg  2 : 1
13.11.07 20:30  SV GW Ebersbach - Rotation Großenhain II  2 : 0
13.11.07 21:30  TSV 1862 Radeburg - Rotation Großenhain II  0 : 2
15.11.07 20:00  Rotation Großenhain I - SV Lampertswalde II  2 : 0
15.11.07 21:00  Rotation Großenhain I - Großenhainer SV II  2 : 1
15.11.07 22:00  SV Lampertswalde II - Großenhainer SV II  0 : 2

4. Spieltag - 14.01.2008 bis 18.01.2008
14.01.08 19:30  SV Lampertswalde I - Rotation Großenhain I  2 : 0
14.01.08 19:30  Großenhainer SV II - TSV 1862 Radeburg  2 : 0
14.01.08 20:30  SV Lampertswalde I - SV GW Ebersbach  2 : 0
14.01.08 20:30  Großenhainer SV II - Wolgadeutsche Volleyballer  0 : 2
14.01.08 21:30  Rotation Großenhain I - SV GW Ebersbach  1 : 2
14.01.08 21:30  TSV 1862 Radeburg - Wolgadeutsche Volleyballer  0 : 2
25.01.08 20:00  LSV Kmehlen - Rotation Großenhain II  0 : 2
25.01.08 21:00  LSV Kmehlen - SV Lampertswalde II  2 : 0
25.01.08 22:00  Rotation Großenhain II - SV Lampertswalde II  2 : 1

5. Spieltag - 18.02.2008 bis 07.04.2008
19.02.08 19:30  SV GW Ebersbach - SV Lampertswalde II  2 : 0
19.02.08 20:30  SV GW Ebersbach - SV Lampertswalde I  1 : 2
19.02.08 21:30  SV Lampertswalde II - SV Lampertswalde I  0 : 2
21.02.08 20:00  Rotation Großenhain I - LSV Kmehlen  2 : 0
21.02.08 21:00  Rotation Großenhain I - Wolgadeutsche Volleyballer  0 : 2
21.02.08 22:00  LSV Kmehlen - Wolgadeutsche Volleyballer  0 : 2
07.04.08 19:30  TSV 1862 Radeburg - Großenhainer SV II  2 : 0
07.04.08 20:30  TSV 1862 Radeburg - Rotation Großenhain II  2 : 0
07.04.08 21:30  Großenhainer SV II - Rotation Großenhain II  2 : 0

6. Spieltag - 10.03.2008 bis 17.03.2008
10.03.08 19:30  SV Lampertswalde II - TSV 1862 Radeburg  0 : 2
10.03.08 20:30  SV Lampertswalde II - Rotation Großenhain I  0 : 2
10.03.08 21:30  TSV 1862 Radeburg - Rotation Großenhain I  2 : 1
12.03.08 19:30  Rotation Großenhain II - LSV Kmehlen  2 : 0
12.03.08 20:30  Rotation Großenhain II - SV GW Ebersbach  0 : 2
12.03.08 21:30  LSV Kmehlen - SV GW Ebersbach  0 : 2
17.03.08 19:30  SV Lampertswalde I - Wolgadeutsche Volleyballer  2 : 1
17.03.08 20:30  SV Lampertswalde I - Großenhainer SV II  2 : 0
17.03.08 21:30  Wolgadeutsche Volleyballer - Großenhainer SV II  2 : 0

7. Spieltag - 22.04.2008 bis 25.04.2008
18.04.08 20:00  LSV Kmehlen - SV Lampertswalde I  0 : 2
18.04.08 21:00  LSV Kmehlen - TSV 1862 Radeburg  0 : 2
18.04.08 22:00  SV Lampertswalde I - TSV 1862 Radeburg  2 : 1
22.04.08 19:30  SV GW Ebersbach - Rotation Großenhain I  2 : 0
22.04.08 20:30  SV GW Ebersbach - Großenhainer SV II  2 : 0
22.04.08 21:30  Rotation Großenhain I - Großenhainer SV II  0 : 2
23.04.08 19:30  Rotation Großenhain II - SV Lampertswalde II  1 : 2
23.04.08 20:30  Rotation Großenhain II - Wolgadeutsche Volleyballer  0 : 2
23.04.08 21:30  SV Lampertswalde II - Wolgadeutsche Volleyballer  0 : 2

8. Spieltag - 05.05.2008 bis 19.05.2008
05.05.08 19:30  Großenhainer SV II - SV Lampertswalde II  0 : 2
05.05.08 20:30  Großenhainer SV II - LSV Kmehlen  2 : 0
05.05.08 21:30  SV Lampertswalde II - LSV Kmehlen  2 : 1
08.05.08 20:00  Rotation Großenhain I - Rotation Großenhain II  2 : 0
08.05.08 21:00  Rotation Großenhain I - SV Lampertswalde I  0 : 2
08.05.08 22:00  Rotation Großenhain II - SV Lampertswalde I  0 : 2
19.05.08 19:30  TSV 1862 Radeburg - SV GW Ebersbach  2 : 0
19.05.08 20:30  TSV 1862 Radeburg - Wolgadeutsche Volleyballer  2 : 0
19.05.08 21:30  SV GW Ebersbach - Wolgadeutsche Volleyballer  2 : 0

Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Sätze    Diff.
Wolgadeutsche Volleyballer  12   12:1    11
Großenhainer SV II  10   11:3    8
SV GW Ebersbach  8   9:5    4
Rotation Großenhain I  8   9:6    3
TSV 1862 Radeburg  6   8:6    2
SV Lampertswalde I  6   7:6    1
Rotation Großenhain II  2   2:10    -8
LSV Kmehlen  2   2:11    -9
SV Lampertswalde II  0   0:12    -12