VB Freizeitliga 2011/2012

1. Spieltag - 19.09.2011 bis 22.09.2011
19.09.11 19:30  SSV Zabeltitz - TSV 1862 Radeburg  2 : 1
19.09.11 19:30  Wolgadeutsche Volleyballer - Großenhainer SV II (M/P)  0 : 2
19.09.11 20:30  SSV Zabeltitz - SV Grün Weiß Ebersbach  1 : 2
19.09.11 20:30  Wolgadeutsche Volleyballer - SV Lampertswalde  0 : 2
19.09.11 21:30  TSV 1862 Radeburg - SV Grün Weiß Ebersbach  2 : 0
19.09.11 21:30  Großenhainer SV II (M/P) - SV Lampertswalde  2 : 1
22.09.11 20:00  Rotation Großenhain - Großenhainer SV I  0 : 2
22.09.11 21:00  Rotation Großenhain - Waldaer SV  2 : 1
22.09.11 22:00  Großenhainer SV I - Waldaer SV  2 : 1

2. Spieltag - 07.10.2011 bis 11.10.2011
07.10.11 20:00  Waldaer SV - Wolgadeutsche Volleyballer  2 : 1
07.10.11 21:00  Waldaer SV - TSV 1862 Radeburg  2 : 0
07.10.11 22:00  Wolgadeutsche Volleyballer - TSV 1862 Radeburg  2 : 1
10.10.11 19:30  Großenhainer SV II (M/P) - Rotation Großenhain  2 : 0
10.10.11 20:30  Großenhainer SV II (M/P) - SSV Zabeltitz  2 : 0
10.10.11 21:30  Rotation Großenhain - SSV Zabeltitz  2 : 1
11.10.11 19:30  SV Grün Weiß Ebersbach - Großenhainer SV I  1 : 2
11.10.11 20:30  SV Grün Weiß Ebersbach - SV Lampertswalde  0 : 2
11.10.11 21:30  Großenhainer SV I - SV Lampertswalde  2 : 0

3. Spieltag - 07.11.2011 bis 07.11.2011
07.11.11 19:30  TSV 1862 Radeburg - SV Lampertswalde  2 : 1
07.11.11 19:30  Großenhainer SV I - SSV Zabeltitz  2 : 0
07.11.11 20:30  TSV 1862 Radeburg - Rotation Großenhain  2 : 0
07.11.11 20:30  Großenhainer SV I - Wolgadeutsche Volleyballer  2 : 0
07.11.11 21:30  SV Lampertswalde - Rotation Großenhain  2 : 1
07.11.11 21:30  SSV Zabeltitz - Wolgadeutsche Volleyballer  2 : 0
11.11.11 20:00  Waldaer SV - SV Grün Weiß Ebersbach  0 : 2
11.11.11 21:00  Waldaer SV - Großenhainer SV II (M/P)  0 : 2
11.11.11 22:00  SV Grün Weiß Ebersbach - Großenhainer SV II (M/P)  0 : 2

4. Spieltag - 09.01.2012 bis 10.01.2012
09.01.12 19:30  SV Lampertswalde - Waldaer SV  2 : 1
09.01.12 19:30  Großenhainer SV I - TSV 1862 Radeburg  2 : 0
09.01.12 20:30  SV Lampertswalde - SSV Zabeltitz  2 : 1
09.01.12 20:30  Großenhainer SV I - Großenhainer SV II (M/P)  2 : 1
09.01.12 21:30  Waldaer SV - SSV Zabeltitz  2 : 1
09.01.12 21:30  TSV 1862 Radeburg - Großenhainer SV II (M/P)  1 : 2
28.02.12 19:30  SV Grün Weiß Ebersbach - Wolgadeutsche Volleyballer  0 : 2
28.02.12 20:30  SV Grün Weiß Ebersbach - Rotation Großenhain  2 : 0
28.02.12 21:30  Wolgadeutsche Volleyballer - Rotation Großenhain  2 : 0

5. Spieltag - 30.01.2012 bis 03.02.2012
30.01.12 19:30  Großenhainer SV II (M/P) - SV Grün Weiß Ebersbach  2 : 0
30.01.12 19:30  TSV 1862 Radeburg - SSV Zabeltitz  2 : 1
30.01.12 20:30  Großenhainer SV II (M/P) - Großenhainer SV I  0 : 2
30.01.12 20:30  TSV 1862 Radeburg - Wolgadeutsche Volleyballer  2 : 1
30.01.12 21:30  SV Grün Weiß Ebersbach - Großenhainer SV I  0 : 2
30.01.12 21:30  SSV Zabeltitz - Wolgadeutsche Volleyballer  0 : 2
03.02.12 20:00  Waldaer SV - Rotation Großenhain  2 : 1
03.02.12 21:00  Waldaer SV - SV Lampertswalde  2 : 0
03.02.12 22:00  Rotation Großenhain - SV Lampertswalde  0 : 2

6. Spieltag - 05.03.2012 bis 05.03.2012
05.03.12 19:30  TSV 1862 Radeburg - Großenhainer SV II (M/P)  2 : 0
05.03.12 19:30  Wolgadeutsche Volleyballer - SV Lampertswalde  0 : 2
05.03.12 19:30  SSV Zabeltitz - Großenhainer SV I  0 : 2
05.03.12 20:30  TSV 1862 Radeburg - Waldaer SV  0 : 2
05.03.12 20:30  Wolgadeutsche Volleyballer - SV Grün Weiß Ebersbach  1 : 2
05.03.12 20:30  SSV Zabeltitz - Rotation Großenhain  1 : 2
05.03.12 21:30  Großenhainer SV I - Rotation Großenhain  2 : 0
05.03.12 21:30  Großenhainer SV II (M/P) - Waldaer SV  1 : 2
05.03.12 21:30  SV Lampertswalde - SV Grün Weiß Ebersbach  2 : 0

7. Spieltag - 16.04.2012 bis 20.04.2012
16.04.12 19:30  SSV Zabeltitz - SV Lampertswalde  1 : 2
16.04.12 20:30  SSV Zabeltitz - Großenhainer SV II (M/P)  0 : 2
16.04.12 21:30  SV Lampertswalde - Großenhainer SV II (M/P)  2 : 0
19.04.12 20:00  Rotation Großenhain - SV Grün Weiß Ebersbach  1 : 2
19.04.12 21:00  Rotation Großenhain - TSV 1862 Radeburg  2 : 0
19.04.12 22:00  SV Grün Weiß Ebersbach - TSV 1862 Radeburg  2 : 1
20.04.12 20:00  Waldaer SV - Wolgadeutsche Volleyballer  2 : 0
20.04.12 21:00  Waldaer SV - Großenhainer SV I  2 : 1
20.04.12 22:00  Wolgadeutsche Volleyballer - Großenhainer SV I  0 : 2

8. Spieltag - 07.05.2012 bis 10.05.2012
07.05.12 19:30  SV Lampertswalde - TSV 1862 Radeburg  1 : 2
07.05.12 20:30  SV Lampertswalde - Großenhainer SV I  2 : 0
07.05.12 21:30  TSV 1862 Radeburg - Großenhainer SV I  0 : 2
08.05.12 19:30  SV Grün Weiß Ebersbach - Waldaer SV  0 : 2
08.05.12 20:30  SV Grün Weiß Ebersbach - SSV Zabeltitz  2 : 0
08.05.12 21:30  Waldaer SV - SSV Zabeltitz  2 : 0
10.05.12 20:00  Rotation Großenhain - Großenhainer SV II (M/P)  2 : 0
10.05.12 21:00  Rotation Großenhain - Wolgadeutsche Volleyballer  1 : 2
10.05.12 22:00  Großenhainer SV II (M/P) - Wolgadeutsche Volleyballer  0 : 2

Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Sätze    Diff.
Großenhainer SV I  0   0:0    0
Wolgadeutsche Volleyballer  0   0:0    0
SSV Zabeltitz  0   0:0    0
Großenhainer SV II (M/P)  0   0:0    0
SV Grün Weiß Ebersbach  0   0:0    0
Waldaer SV  0   0:0    0
Rotation Großenhain  0   0:0    0
TSV 1862 Radeburg  0   0:0    0
SV Lampertswalde  0   0:0    0