VB Freizeitliga 2012/2013

1. Spieltag - 12.10.2012 bis 15.10.2012
  BSV AOK Dresden - SpG Ebersbach  2 : 0
  TSV 1862 Radeburg - SpG Ebersbach  2 : 0
  TSV 1862 Radeburg - SpG Ebersbach  2 : 0
  Waldaer SV - SpG Ebersbach  2 : 0
  BSV AOK Dresden - SpG Ebersbach  2 : 0
  Großenhainer SV I - SpG Ebersbach  2 : 0
  SV Lampertswalde - SpG Ebersbach  2 : 0
  SV Lampertswalde - SpG Ebersbach  2 : 0
  Rotation Großenhain - SpG Ebersbach  2 : 0
  Großenhainer SV I - SpG Ebersbach  2 : 0
  Waldaer SV - SpG Ebersbach  2 : 0
  Rotation Großenhain - SpG Ebersbach  2 : 0
  SSV Zabeltitz - SpG Ebersbach  2 : 0
  Großenhainer SV II - SpG Ebersbach  2 : 0
  SSV Zabeltitz - SpG Ebersbach  2 : 0
  Großenhainer SV II - SpG Ebersbach  2 : 0
12.10.12 20:00  Waldaer SV - SV Lampertswalde  0 : 2
12.10.12 21:00  Waldaer SV - TSV 1862 Radeburg  0 : 2
12.10.12 22:00  SV Lampertswalde - TSV 1862 Radeburg  2 : 1
15.10.12 19:30  Großenhainer SV I - Großenhainer SV II  2 : 0
15.10.12 19:30  SSV Zabeltitz - Rotation Großenhain  0 : 2
15.10.12 20:30  SSV Zabeltitz - BSV AOK Dresden  2 : 0
15.10.12 21:30  Rotation Großenhain - BSV AOK Dresden  2 : 0

2. Spieltag - 05.11.2012 bis 08.11.2012
01.11.12 20:00  Rotation Großenhain - TSV 1862 Radeburg  0 : 2
01.11.12 21:00  Rotation Großenhain - Großenhainer SV II  1 : 2
01.11.12 22:00  TSV 1862 Radeburg - Großenhainer SV II  0 : 2
05.11.12 20:30  SV Lampertswalde - SSV Zabeltitz  1 : 2
08.11.12 20:00  BSV AOK Dresden - Waldaer SV  0 : 2
08.11.12 21:00  BSV AOK Dresden - Großenhainer SV I  0 : 2
08.11.12 22:00  Waldaer SV - Großenhainer SV I  0 : 2

Spielfrei: SpG Ebersbach  

3. Spieltag - 26.11.2012 bis 29.11.2012
26.11.12 19:30  Großenhainer SV II - SSV Zabeltitz  2 : 1
26.11.12 20:30  TSV 1862 Radeburg - BSV AOK Dresden  2 : 0
26.11.12 20:30  Großenhainer SV II - Waldaer SV  2 : 0
26.11.12 21:30  SSV Zabeltitz - Waldaer SV  2 : 0
29.11.12 20:00  Rotation Großenhain - Großenhainer SV I  1 : 2
29.11.12 21:00  Rotation Großenhain - SV Lampertswalde  0 : 2
29.11.12 22:00  Großenhainer SV I - SV Lampertswalde  2 : 0

Spielfrei: SpG Ebersbach  

4. Spieltag - 28.01.2013 bis 29.01.2013
28.01.13 19:30  SSV Zabeltitz - TSV 1862 Radeburg  2 : 0
28.01.13 19:30  SV Lampertswalde - BSV AOK Dresden  2 : 0
28.01.13 20:30  SV Lampertswalde - Großenhainer SV II  0 : 2
28.01.13 20:30  SSV Zabeltitz - Großenhainer SV I  0 : 2
28.01.13 21:30  BSV AOK Dresden - Großenhainer SV II  0 : 2
28.01.13 21:30  TSV 1862 Radeburg - Großenhainer SV I  0 : 2

Spielfrei: Waldaer SV  Rotation Großenhain  SpG Ebersbach  

5. Spieltag - 18.02.2013 bis 21.02.2013
18.02.13 19:30  Großenhainer SV II - Großenhainer SV I  0 : 2
18.02.13 19:30  TSV 1862 Radeburg - SSV Zabeltitz  2 : 0
18.02.13 20:30  TSV 1862 Radeburg - Waldaer SV  1 : 2
18.02.13 20:30  Großenhainer SV II - Rotation Großenhain  2 : 0
18.02.13 21:30  SSV Zabeltitz - Waldaer SV  2 : 1
18.02.13 21:30  Großenhainer SV I - Rotation Großenhain  2 : 0
21.02.13 20:00  BSV AOK Dresden - SV Lampertswalde  0 : 2

Spielfrei: SpG Ebersbach  

6. Spieltag - 11.03.2013 bis 14.03.2013
11.03.13 19:30  SV Lampertswalde - Großenhainer SV I  1 : 2
11.03.13 20:30  SV Lampertswalde - Waldaer SV  2 : 0
11.03.13 21:30  Großenhainer SV I - Waldaer SV  2 : 0
14.03.13 20:00  BSV AOK Dresden - Großenhainer SV II  0 : 2
14.03.13 21:00  BSV AOK Dresden - TSV 1862 Radeburg  0 : 2
14.03.13 22:00  Großenhainer SV II - TSV 1862 Radeburg  2 : 0
04.04.13 20:00  Rotation Großenhain - SSV Zabeltitz  0 : 2
26.04.13 21:00  Rotation Großenhain - Waldaer SV  0 : 2

Spielfrei: SpG Ebersbach  

7. Spieltag - 22.04.2013 bis 26.04.2013
22.04.13 19:30  Großenhainer SV I - BSV AOK Dresden  2 : 0
22.04.13 19:30  TSV 1862 Radeburg - Rotation Großenhain  2 : 1
22.04.13 20:30  TSV 1862 Radeburg - SV Lampertswalde  1 : 2
22.04.13 20:30  Großenhainer SV I - SSV Zabeltitz  2 : 0
22.04.13 21:30  Rotation Großenhain - SV Lampertswalde  0 : 2
22.04.13 21:30  BSV AOK Dresden - SSV Zabeltitz  0 : 2
26.04.13 20:00  Waldaer SV - Großenhainer SV II  2 : 1
13.05.13 19:30  TSV 1862 Radeburg - Großenhainer SV I  1 : 2

Spielfrei: SpG Ebersbach  

8. Spieltag - 13.05.2013 bis 17.05.2013
13.05.13 19:30  SSV Zabeltitz - SV Lampertswalde  0 : 2
13.05.13 20:30  SSV Zabeltitz - Großenhainer SV II  1 : 2
13.05.13 21:30  SV Lampertswalde - Großenhainer SV II  2 : 0
17.05.13 20:00  Waldaer SV - BSV AOK Dresden  2 : 0
17.05.13 21:00  Waldaer SV - Rotation Großenhain  2 : 0
17.05.13 22:00  BSV AOK Dresden - Rotation Großenhain  0 : 2

Spielfrei: TSV 1862 Radeburg  Großenhainer SV I  SpG Ebersbach  

Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Sätze    Diff.
Großenhainer SV I  16  32   32:3    29
SV Lampertswalde  16  24   26:10    16
Großenhainer SV II  16  24   25:11    14
SSV Zabeltitz  16  18   20:16    4
TSV 1862 Radeburg  16  16   20:17    3
Waldaer SV  16  16   17:18    -1
Rotation Großenhain  16  10   13:22    -9
BSV AOK Dresden  16  4   4:28    -24
SpG Ebersbach  16  0   0:32    -32