VB Freizeitliga 2021/2022

1. Spieltag - 01.10.2021 bis 07.10.2021
01.10.2021 20:00  Rotation Großenhain - Großenhainer SV 2  2 : 0
01.10.2021 21:00  Waldaer SV - Rotation Großenhain  1 : 2
01.10.2021 22:00  Waldaer SV - Großenhainer SV 2  2 : 0
04.10.2021 19:30  SV Lampertswalde - Großenhainer SV 1  0 : 2
04.10.2021 20:30  TSV 1862 Radeburg - SV Lampertswalde  2 : 0
04.10.2021 21:30  TSV 1862 Radeburg - Großenhainer SV 1  0 : 2
07.10.2021 19:30  Vf Ethos Riesa - OTV Oschatz  1 : 2
07.10.2021 20:30  OTV Oschatz - SV Chemie Nünchritz  0 : 2
07.10.2021 21:30  Vf Ethos Riesa - SV Chemie Nünchritz  0 : 2

Spielfrei: LSV Tauscha  

2. Spieltag - 04.11.2021 bis 15.11.2021
04.11.2021 19:45  LSV Tauscha - SV Lampertswalde  2 : 1
04.11.2021 20:45  Rotation Großenhain - LSV Tauscha  0 : 2
04.11.2021 21:45  Rotation Großenhain - SV Lampertswalde  2 : 0
05.11.2021 20:00  TSV 1862 Radeburg - Vf Ethos Riesa  2 : 0
05.11.2021 21:00  Waldaer SV - Vf Ethos Riesa  1 : 2
05.11.2021 22:00  Waldaer SV - TSV 1862 Radeburg  0 : 2
15.11.2021 19:30  Großenhainer SV 1 - Großenhainer SV 2  _ : _
15.11.2021 20:30  SV Chemie Nünchritz - Großenhainer SV 2  _ : _
15.11.2021 21:30  Großenhainer SV 1 - SV Chemie Nünchritz  _ : _

Spielfrei: OTV Oschatz  

3. Spieltag - 19.11.2021 bis 25.11.2021
19.11.2021 20:00  LSV Tauscha - OTV Oschatz  _ : _
19.11.2021 21:00  Waldaer SV - OTV Oschatz  _ : _
19.11.2021 22:00  Waldaer SV - LSV Tauscha  _ : _
22.11.2021 20:00  Großenhainer SV 2 - Vf Ethos Riesa  _ : _
22.11.2021 21:00  SV Lampertswalde - Großenhainer SV 2  _ : _
22.11.2021 22:00  SV Lampertswalde - Vf Ethos Riesa  _ : _
25.11.2021 19:45  SV Chemie Nünchritz - TSV 1862 Radeburg  _ : _
25.11.2021 20:45  Rotation Großenhain - TSV 1862 Radeburg  _ : _
25.11.2021 21:45  Rotation Großenhain - SV Chemie Nünchritz  _ : _

Spielfrei: Großenhainer SV 1  

4. Spieltag - 29.11.2021 bis 21.01.2022
29.11.2021 19:30  SV Lampertswalde - Waldaer SV  _ : _
29.11.2021 19:30  OTV Oschatz - Rotation Großenhain  _ : _
29.11.2021 20:30  Großenhainer SV 2 - SV Lampertswalde  _ : _
29.11.2021 20:30  Großenhainer SV 1 - OTV Oschatz  _ : _
29.11.2021 21:30  Großenhainer SV 2 - Waldaer SV  _ : _
29.11.2021 21:30  Großenhainer SV 1 - Rotation Großenhain  _ : _
21.01.2022 20:00  Vf Ethos Riesa - LSV Tauscha  _ : _
21.01.2022 21:00  SV Chemie Nünchritz - Vf Ethos Riesa  _ : _
21.01.2022 22:00  SV Chemie Nünchritz - LSV Tauscha  _ : _

Spielfrei: TSV 1862 Radeburg  

5. Spieltag - 09.12.2021 bis 28.02.2022
09.12.2021 19:30  OTV Oschatz - SV Lampertswalde  _ : _
09.12.2021 20:30  Vf Ethos Riesa - OTV Oschatz  _ : _
09.12.2021 21:30  Vf Ethos Riesa - SV Lampertswalde  _ : _
13.12.2021 19:30  Großenhainer SV 2 - LSV Tauscha  _ : _
13.12.2021 20:30  TSV 1862 Radeburg - Großenhainer SV 2  _ : _
13.12.2021 21:30  TSV 1862 Radeburg - LSV Tauscha  _ : _
28.02.2022 19:30  Großenhainer SV 1 - Waldaer SV  _ : _
28.02.2022 20:30  Waldaer SV - SV Chemie Nünchritz  _ : _
28.02.2022 21:30  Großenhainer SV 1 - SV Chemie Nünchritz  _ : _

Spielfrei: Rotation Großenhain  

6. Spieltag - 10.01.2022 bis 21.03.2022
10.01.2022 19:30  TSV 1862 Radeburg - OTV Oschatz  _ : _
10.01.2022 20:30  Großenhainer SV 1 - OTV Oschatz  _ : _
10.01.2022 21:30  Großenhainer SV 1 - TSV 1862 Radeburg  _ : _
13.01.2022 19:30  Rotation Großenhain - Großenhainer SV 2  _ : _
13.01.2022 20:30  Vf Ethos Riesa - Rotation Großenhain  _ : _
13.01.2022 21:30  Vf Ethos Riesa - Großenhainer SV 2  _ : _
21.03.2022 20:30  SV Lampertswalde - SV Chemie Nünchritz  _ : _
21.03.2022 21:30  LSV Tauscha - SV Chemie Nünchritz  _ : _
21.03.2022 22:30  LSV Tauscha - SV Lampertswalde  _ : _

Spielfrei: Waldaer SV  

7. Spieltag - 24.01.2022 bis 27.01.2022
24.01.2022 19:30  LSV Tauscha - Großenhainer SV 1  _ : _
24.01.2022 20:00  OTV Oschatz - Waldaer SV  _ : _
24.01.2022 20:30  Großenhainer SV 2 - LSV Tauscha  _ : _
24.01.2022 21:00  SV Lampertswalde - OTV Oschatz  _ : _
24.01.2022 21:30  Großenhainer SV 2 - Großenhainer SV 1  _ : _
24.01.2022 22:00  SV Lampertswalde - Waldaer SV  _ : _
27.01.2022 19:45  TSV 1862 Radeburg - Vf Ethos Riesa  _ : _
27.01.2022 20:45  Rotation Großenhain - Vf Ethos Riesa  _ : _
27.01.2022 21:45  Rotation Großenhain - TSV 1862 Radeburg  _ : _

Spielfrei: SV Chemie Nünchritz  

8. Spieltag - 07.02.2022 bis 04.03.2022
07.02.2022 20:00  Großenhainer SV 1 - Rotation Großenhain  _ : _
07.02.2022 20:30  Waldaer SV - TSV 1862 Radeburg  _ : _
07.02.2022 21:00  SV Lampertswalde - Großenhainer SV 1  _ : _
07.02.2022 21:30  LSV Tauscha - Waldaer SV  _ : _
07.02.2022 22:00  SV Lampertswalde - Rotation Großenhain  _ : _
07.02.2022 22:30  LSV Tauscha - TSV 1862 Radeburg  _ : _
04.03.2022 20:00  Großenhainer SV 2 - OTV Oschatz  _ : _
04.03.2022 21:00  SV Chemie Nünchritz - Großenhainer SV 2  _ : _
04.03.2022 22:00  SV Chemie Nünchritz - OTV Oschatz  _ : _

Spielfrei: Vf Ethos Riesa  

9. Spieltag - 10.03.2022 bis 17.03.2022
10.03.2022 19:30  Waldaer SV - Großenhainer SV 1  _ : _
10.03.2022 20:30  Vf Ethos Riesa - Waldaer SV  _ : _
10.03.2022 21:30  Vf Ethos Riesa - Großenhainer SV 1  _ : _
14.03.2022 19:30  SV Chemie Nünchritz - SV Lampertswalde  _ : _
14.03.2022 20:30  TSV 1862 Radeburg - SV Chemie Nünchritz  _ : _
14.03.2022 21:30  TSV 1862 Radeburg - SV Lampertswalde  _ : _
17.03.2022 19:45  LSV Tauscha - OTV Oschatz  _ : _
17.03.2022 20:45  Rotation Großenhain - OTV Oschatz  _ : _
17.03.2022 21:45  Rotation Großenhain - LSV Tauscha  _ : _

Spielfrei: Großenhainer SV 2  

10. Spieltag - 28.03.2022 bis 01.04.2022
28.03.2022 19:30  OTV Oschatz - TSV 1862 Radeburg  _ : _
28.03.2022 20:30  Großenhainer SV 1 - Vf Ethos Riesa  _ : _
28.03.2022 20:30  Großenhainer SV 2 - OTV Oschatz  _ : _
28.03.2022 21:30  Großenhainer SV 2 - TSV 1862 Radeburg  _ : _
28.03.2022 21:30  LSV Tauscha - Vf Ethos Riesa  _ : _
28.03.2022 22:30  LSV Tauscha - Großenhainer SV 1  _ : _
01.04.2022 20:00  Waldaer SV - Rotation Großenhain  _ : _
01.04.2022 21:00  SV Chemie Nünchritz - Waldaer SV  _ : _
01.04.2022 22:00  SV Chemie Nünchritz - Rotation Großenhain  _ : _

Spielfrei: SV Lampertswalde  

Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Sätze    Diff.
TSV 1862 Radeburg  9   6:2    4
Rotation Großenhain  8   6:3    3
SV Chemie Nünchritz  6   4:0    4
Großenhainer SV 1  6   4:0    4
LSV Tauscha  5   4:1    3
Waldaer SV  5   4:6    -2
Vf Ethos Riesa  3   3:7    -4
OTV Oschatz  2   2:3    -1
SV Lampertswalde  1   1:8    -7
10  Großenhainer SV 2  0   0:4    -4