Fußball Bezirksklasse Dresden D-Jugend Staffel 3 2002/2003

1. Spieltag - 10.08.2002 bis 11.08.2002
  Radebeuler BC 1908 - TuS Weinböhla  1 : 1
  FV B/W Stahl Freital - SpG Berbisdorf  3 : 2
  SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau - SSV Turbine Dresden  3 : 0
  FC Stahl Riesa 2. - Post Telekom SV Dresden  4 : 2
  Großenhainer FV - FV Dresden Süd-West  6 : 5
  SV Lampertswalde - Meißner SV 08  3 : 2
2. Spieltag - 12.10.2002 bis 12.10.2002
  Meißner SV 08 - Radebeuler BC 1908  1 : 2
  SSV Turbine Dresden - SV Lampertswalde  2 : 6
  SpG Berbisdorf - Großenhainer FV  1 : 2
  FV Dresden Süd-West - FC Stahl Riesa 2.  3 : 4
  Post Telekom SV Dresden - SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau  1 : 5
  TuS Weinböhla - FV B/W Stahl Freital  2 : 0
3. Spieltag - 31.10.2002 bis 31.10.2002
  Meißner SV 08 - SSV Turbine Dresden  1 : 4
  FV B/W Stahl Freital - Radebeuler BC 1908  0 : 3
  SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau - FV Dresden Süd-West  4 : 0
  FC Stahl Riesa 2. - SpG Berbisdorf  3 : 2
  Großenhainer FV - TuS Weinböhla  1 : 4
  SV Lampertswalde - Post Telekom SV Dresden  2 : 0
4. Spieltag - 31.08.2002 bis 31.08.2002
  Radebeuler BC 1908 - SSV Turbine Dresden  0 : 3
  FV B/W Stahl Freital - Großenhainer FV  1 : 1
  SpG Berbisdorf - SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau  0 : 0
  FV Dresden Süd-West - SV Lampertswalde  4 : 7
  Post Telekom SV Dresden - Meißner SV 08  7 : 0
  TuS Weinböhla - FC Stahl Riesa 2.  1 : 3
5. Spieltag - 07.09.2002 bis 08.09.2002
  Meißner SV 08 - FV Dresden Süd-West  4 : 1
  SSV Turbine Dresden - Post Telekom SV Dresden  0 : 1
  SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau - TuS Weinböhla  5 : 2
  FC Stahl Riesa 2. - FV B/W Stahl Freital  9 : 1
  Großenhainer FV - Radebeuler BC 1908  6 : 2
  SV Lampertswalde - SpG Berbisdorf  12 : 2
6. Spieltag - 14.09.2002 bis 14.09.2002
  Radebeuler BC 1908 - Post Telekom SV Dresden  2 : 2
  FV B/W Stahl Freital - SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau  0 : 3
  SpG Berbisdorf - Meißner SV 08  2 : 1
  FV Dresden Süd-West - SSV Turbine Dresden  2 : 9
  Großenhainer FV - FC Stahl Riesa 2.  3 : 3
  TuS Weinböhla - SV Lampertswalde  1 : 5
7. Spieltag - 21.09.2002 bis 22.09.2002
  Meißner SV 08 - TuS Weinböhla  4 : 1
  SSV Turbine Dresden - SpG Berbisdorf  3 : 2
  SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau - Großenhainer FV  6 : 1
  FC Stahl Riesa 2. - Radebeuler BC 1908  1 : 1
  Post Telekom SV Dresden - FV Dresden Süd-West  3 : 1
  SV Lampertswalde - FV B/W Stahl Freital  3 : 2
8. Spieltag - 28.09.2002 bis 29.09.2002
  Radebeuler BC 1908 - FV Dresden Süd-West  2 : 0
  FV B/W Stahl Freital - Meißner SV 08  2 : 2
  SpG Berbisdorf - Post Telekom SV Dresden  3 : 2
  FC Stahl Riesa 2. - SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau  2 : 0
  Großenhainer FV - SV Lampertswalde  1 : 4
  TuS Weinböhla - SSV Turbine Dresden  1 : 2
9. Spieltag - 02.11.2002 bis 02.11.2002
  Meißner SV 08 - Großenhainer FV  4 : 1
  SSV Turbine Dresden - FV B/W Stahl Freital  1 : 0
  SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau - Radebeuler BC 1908  2 : 0
  FV Dresden Süd-West - SpG Berbisdorf  1 : 5
  Post Telekom SV Dresden - TuS Weinböhla  2 : 2
  SV Lampertswalde - FC Stahl Riesa 2.  4 : 0
10. Spieltag - 16.11.2002 bis 17.11.2002
  Radebeuler BC 1908 - SpG Berbisdorf  4 : 0
  FV B/W Stahl Freital - Post Telekom SV Dresden  0 : 6
  SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau - SV Lampertswalde  1 : 1
  FC Stahl Riesa 2. - Meißner SV 08  3 : 3
  Großenhainer FV - SSV Turbine Dresden  2 : 3
  TuS Weinböhla - FV Dresden Süd-West  6 : 1
11. Spieltag - 23.11.2002 bis 23.11.2002
  Meißner SV 08 - SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau  1 : 6
  SSV Turbine Dresden - FC Stahl Riesa 2.  2 : 2
  SpG Berbisdorf - TuS Weinböhla  2 : 1
  FV Dresden Süd-West - FV B/W Stahl Freital  3 : 1
  Post Telekom SV Dresden - Großenhainer FV  4 : 0
  SV Lampertswalde - Radebeuler BC 1908  6 : 1
12. Spieltag - 30.11.2002 bis 30.11.2002
  TuS Weinböhla - Radebeuler BC 1908  2 : 1
  SpG Berbisdorf - FV B/W Stahl Freital  3 : 1
  SSV Turbine Dresden - SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau  0 : 2
  Post Telekom SV Dresden - FC Stahl Riesa 2.  5 : 2
  FV Dresden Süd-West - Großenhainer FV  7 : 2
  Meißner SV 08 - SV Lampertswalde  4 : 5
13. Spieltag - 07.12.2002 bis 08.12.2002
  Radebeuler BC 1908 - Meißner SV 08  5 : 0
  SV Lampertswalde - SSV Turbine Dresden  0 : 0
  Großenhainer FV - SpG Berbisdorf  3 : 7
  FC Stahl Riesa 2. - FV Dresden Süd-West  0 : 2
  SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau - Post Telekom SV Dresden  0 : 6
  FV B/W Stahl Freital - TuS Weinböhla  3 : 1
14. Spieltag - 01.03.2003 bis 01.03.2003
  SSV Turbine Dresden - Meißner SV 08  1 : 0
  Radebeuler BC 1908 - FV B/W Stahl Freital  3 : 0
  FV Dresden Süd-West - SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau  1 : 8
  SpG Berbisdorf - FC Stahl Riesa 2.  1 : 5
  TuS Weinböhla - Großenhainer FV  6 : 1
  Post Telekom SV Dresden - SV Lampertswalde  0 : 0
15. Spieltag - 08.03.2003 bis 09.03.2003
  SSV Turbine Dresden - Radebeuler BC 1908  2 : 2
  Großenhainer FV - FV B/W Stahl Freital  1 : 6
  SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau - SpG Berbisdorf  4 : 0
  SV Lampertswalde - FV Dresden Süd-West  8 : 2
  Meißner SV 08 - Post Telekom SV Dresden  0 : 3
  FC Stahl Riesa 2. - TuS Weinböhla  4 : 1
16. Spieltag - 15.03.2003 bis 15.03.2003
  FV Dresden Süd-West - Meißner SV 08  3 : 0
  Post Telekom SV Dresden - SSV Turbine Dresden  0 : 0
  TuS Weinböhla - SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau  1 : 4
  FV B/W Stahl Freital - FC Stahl Riesa 2.  4 : 1
  Radebeuler BC 1908 - Großenhainer FV  1 : 0
  SpG Berbisdorf - SV Lampertswalde  1 : 1
17. Spieltag - 22.03.2003 bis 23.03.2003
  Post Telekom SV Dresden - Radebeuler BC 1908  2 : 0
  SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau - FV B/W Stahl Freital  4 : 0
  Meißner SV 08 - SpG Berbisdorf  0 : 2
  SSV Turbine Dresden - FV Dresden Süd-West  10 : 0
  FC Stahl Riesa 2. - Großenhainer FV  6 : 1
  SV Lampertswalde - TuS Weinböhla  2 : 1
18. Spieltag - 05.04.2003 bis 05.04.2003
  TuS Weinböhla - Meißner SV 08  2 : 2
  SpG Berbisdorf - SSV Turbine Dresden  1 : 3
  Großenhainer FV - SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau  0 : 7
  Radebeuler BC 1908 - FC Stahl Riesa 2.  1 : 1
  FV Dresden Süd-West - Post Telekom SV Dresden  1 : 3
  FV B/W Stahl Freital - SV Lampertswalde  0 : 6
19. Spieltag - 12.04.2003 bis 12.04.2003
  FV Dresden Süd-West - Radebeuler BC 1908  4 : 2
  Meißner SV 08 - FV B/W Stahl Freital  4 : 0
  Post Telekom SV Dresden - SpG Berbisdorf  2 : 2
  SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau - FC Stahl Riesa 2.  5 : 1
  SV Lampertswalde - Großenhainer FV  2 : 0
  SSV Turbine Dresden - TuS Weinböhla  1 : 2
20. Spieltag - 10.05.2003 bis 11.05.2003
  Großenhainer FV - Meißner SV 08  3 : 1
  FV B/W Stahl Freital - SSV Turbine Dresden  1 : 2
  Radebeuler BC 1908 - SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau  0 : 2
  SpG Berbisdorf - FV Dresden Süd-West  3 : 2
  TuS Weinböhla - Post Telekom SV Dresden  1 : 7
  FC Stahl Riesa 2. - SV Lampertswalde  1 : 4
21. Spieltag - 17.05.2003 bis 17.05.2003
  SpG Berbisdorf - Radebeuler BC 1908  2 : 0
  Post Telekom SV Dresden - FV B/W Stahl Freital  3 : 2
  SV Lampertswalde - SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau  2 : 3
  Meißner SV 08 - FC Stahl Riesa 2.  0 : 6
  SSV Turbine Dresden - Großenhainer FV  7 : 0
  FV Dresden Süd-West - TuS Weinböhla  3 : 2
22. Spieltag - 31.05.2003 bis 31.05.2003
  SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau - Meißner SV 08  11 : 0
  FC Stahl Riesa 2. - SSV Turbine Dresden  3 : 1
  TuS Weinböhla - SpG Berbisdorf  4 : 2
  FV B/W Stahl Freital - FV Dresden Süd-West  7 : 0
  Großenhainer FV - Post Telekom SV Dresden  1 : 6
  Radebeuler BC 1908 - SV Lampertswalde  2 : 1
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau  22  56   85:19    66
SV Lampertswalde  22  52   84:30    54
Post Telekom SV Dresden  22  44   67:28    39
SSV Turbine Dresden  22  40   56:31    25
FC Stahl Riesa 2.  22  38   64:47    17
SpG Berbisdorf  22  30   45:57    -12
Radebeuler BC 1908  22  29   35:38    -3
TuS Weinböhla  22  24   45:56    -11
FV Dresden Süd-West  22  18   46:96    -50
10  FV B/W Stahl Freital  22  17   34:63    -29
11  Meißner SV 08  22  15   34:73    -39
12  Großenhainer FV  22  14   36:93    -57