Fußball Kreisliga Riesa-Großenhain 2002/2003

1. Spieltag - 17.08.2002 bis 18.08.2002
  SG Canitz - SV Lampertswalde  1 : 4
  SV Grün-Weiß Ebersbach - SV Hirschstein  1 : 2
  SV 90 Pulsen - SV Stauchitz 47  0 : 0
  FV Gröditz 1911 2. - SV Frauenhain  4 : 0
  LSV 61 Tauscha - FSV Wacker Nünchritz 1913  0 : 1
  SV Saxonia Nauwalde - Großenhainer FV 90 2.  1 : 1
  SSV Zabeltitz-Treugeböhla - SV Röderau-Bobersen  6 : 2
2. Spieltag - 24.08.2002 bis 25.08.2002
  SV Röderau-Bobersen - SG Canitz  2 : 3
  SV Frauenhain - SSV Zabeltitz-Treugeböhla  2 : 3
  FSV Wacker Nünchritz 1913 - FV Gröditz 1911 2.  6 : 3
  SV Hirschstein - SV 90 Pulsen  6 : 0
  SV Saxonia Nauwalde - SV Stauchitz 47  1 : 0
  Großenhainer FV 90 2. - LSV 61 Tauscha  1 : 3
  SV Lampertswalde - SV Grün-Weiß Ebersbach  2 : 1
3. Spieltag - 31.08.2002 bis 01.09.2002
  SV Röderau-Bobersen - SV Frauenhain  0 : 0
  SV Grün-Weiß Ebersbach - SG Canitz  1 : 0
  SV 90 Pulsen - SV Lampertswalde  1 : 3
  FV Gröditz 1911 2. - Großenhainer FV 90 2.  2 : 0
  LSV 61 Tauscha - SV Stauchitz 47  4 : 0
  SV Saxonia Nauwalde - SV Hirschstein  3 : 3
  SSV Zabeltitz-Treugeböhla - FSV Wacker Nünchritz 1913  4 : 3
4. Spieltag - 14.09.2002 bis 15.09.2002
  SG Canitz - SV Frauenhain  4 : 1
  SV Grün-Weiß Ebersbach - SV 90 Pulsen  2 : 0
  FSV Wacker Nünchritz 1913 - SV Röderau-Bobersen  7 : 4
  SV Hirschstein - LSV 61 Tauscha  3 : 0
  SV Stauchitz 47 - FV Gröditz 1911 2.  3 : 2
  Großenhainer FV 90 2. - SSV Zabeltitz-Treugeböhla  0 : 1
  SV Lampertswalde - SV Saxonia Nauwalde  1 : 1
5. Spieltag - 21.09.2002 bis 22.09.2002
  SV Röderau-Bobersen - Großenhainer FV 90 2.  0 : 1
  SV Frauenhain - FSV Wacker Nünchritz 1913  3 : 1
  SV 90 Pulsen - SG Canitz  1 : 1
  FV Gröditz 1911 2. - SV Hirschstein  2 : 0
  LSV 61 Tauscha - SV Lampertswalde  0 : 2
  SV Saxonia Nauwalde - SV Grün-Weiß Ebersbach  1 : 4
  SSV Zabeltitz-Treugeböhla - SV Stauchitz 47  2 : 0
6. Spieltag - 28.09.2002 bis 29.09.2002
  SG Canitz - FSV Wacker Nünchritz 1913  4 : 2
  SV Grün-Weiß Ebersbach - LSV 61 Tauscha  3 : 1
  SV 90 Pulsen - SV Saxonia Nauwalde  1 : 0
  SV Hirschstein - SSV Zabeltitz-Treugeböhla  5 : 0
  SV Stauchitz 47 - SV Röderau-Bobersen  7 : 2
  Großenhainer FV 90 2. - SV Frauenhain  4 : 2
  SV Lampertswalde - FV Gröditz 1911 2.  1 : 1
7. Spieltag - 05.10.2002 bis 06.10.2002
  SV Röderau-Bobersen - SV Hirschstein  1 : 0
  SV Frauenhain - SV Stauchitz 47  2 : 0
  FSV Wacker Nünchritz 1913 - Großenhainer FV 90 2.  2 : 2
  FV Gröditz 1911 2. - SV Grün-Weiß Ebersbach  3 : 3
  LSV 61 Tauscha - SV 90 Pulsen  0 : 2
  SV Saxonia Nauwalde - SG Canitz  1 : 1
  SSV Zabeltitz-Treugeböhla - SV Lampertswalde  0 : 2
8. Spieltag - 12.10.2002 bis 13.10.2002
  SG Canitz - Großenhainer FV 90 2.  5 : 1
  SV Grün-Weiß Ebersbach - SSV Zabeltitz-Treugeböhla  2 : 0
  SV 90 Pulsen - FV Gröditz 1911 2.  0 : 4
  SV Hirschstein - SV Frauenhain  4 : 1
  SV Stauchitz 47 - FSV Wacker Nünchritz 1913  5 : 5
  SV Saxonia Nauwalde - LSV 61 Tauscha  5 : 3
  SV Lampertswalde - SV Röderau-Bobersen  1 : 1
9. Spieltag - 19.10.2002 bis 20.10.2002
  SV Röderau-Bobersen - SV Grün-Weiß Ebersbach  0 : 0
  SV Frauenhain - SV Lampertswalde  1 : 2
  FSV Wacker Nünchritz 1913 - SV Hirschstein  1 : 1
  FV Gröditz 1911 2. - SV Saxonia Nauwalde  0 : 1
  LSV 61 Tauscha - SG Canitz  2 : 1
  Großenhainer FV 90 2. - SV Stauchitz 47  0 : 0
  SSV Zabeltitz-Treugeböhla - SV 90 Pulsen  2 : 3
10. Spieltag - 26.10.2002 bis 27.10.2002
  SG Canitz - SV Stauchitz 47  0 : 5
  SV Grün-Weiß Ebersbach - SV Frauenhain  2 : 1
  SV 90 Pulsen - SV Röderau-Bobersen  2 : 4
  SV Hirschstein - Großenhainer FV 90 2.  0 : 1
  LSV 61 Tauscha - FV Gröditz 1911 2.  2 : 3
  SV Saxonia Nauwalde - SSV Zabeltitz-Treugeböhla  1 : 1
  SV Lampertswalde - FSV Wacker Nünchritz 1913  1 : 1
11. Spieltag - 09.11.2002 bis 10.11.2002
  SV Röderau-Bobersen - SV Saxonia Nauwalde  1 : 0
  SV Frauenhain - SV 90 Pulsen  2 : 0
  FSV Wacker Nünchritz 1913 - SV Grün-Weiß Ebersbach  0 : 0
  FV Gröditz 1911 2. - SG Canitz  0 : 0
  SV Hirschstein - SV Stauchitz 47  2 : 1
  Großenhainer FV 90 2. - SV Lampertswalde  1 : 2
  SSV Zabeltitz-Treugeböhla - LSV 61 Tauscha  2 : 0
12. Spieltag - 16.11.2002 bis 17.11.2002
  SG Canitz - SV Hirschstein  0 : 3
  SV Grün-Weiß Ebersbach - Großenhainer FV 90 2.  4 : 1
  SV 90 Pulsen - FSV Wacker Nünchritz 1913  3 : 3
  FV Gröditz 1911 2. - SSV Zabeltitz-Treugeböhla  3 : 0
  LSV 61 Tauscha - SV Röderau-Bobersen  0 : 0
  SV Saxonia Nauwalde - SV Frauenhain  3 : 2
  SV Lampertswalde - SV Stauchitz 47  2 : 1
13. Spieltag - 30.11.2002 bis 01.12.2002
  SV Röderau-Bobersen - FV Gröditz 1911 2.  0 : 0
  SV Frauenhain - LSV 61 Tauscha  2 : 0
  FSV Wacker Nünchritz 1913 - SV Saxonia Nauwalde  0 : 5
  SV Hirschstein - SV Lampertswalde  0 : 1
  SV Stauchitz 47 - SV Grün-Weiß Ebersbach  1 : 1
  Großenhainer FV 90 2. - SV 90 Pulsen  3 : 0
  SSV Zabeltitz-Treugeböhla - SG Canitz  1 : 3
14. Spieltag - 07.12.2002 bis 08.12.2002
  SV Lampertswalde - SG Canitz  0 : 1
  SV Hirschstein - SV Grün-Weiß Ebersbach  2 : 0
  SV Stauchitz 47 - SV 90 Pulsen  0 : 0
  SV Frauenhain - FV Gröditz 1911 2.  1 : 0
  FSV Wacker Nünchritz 1913 - LSV 61 Tauscha  2 : 3
  Großenhainer FV 90 2. - SV Saxonia Nauwalde  4 : 1
  SV Röderau-Bobersen - SSV Zabeltitz-Treugeböhla  5 : 1
15. Spieltag - 01.03.2003 bis 02.03.2003
  SG Canitz - SV Röderau-Bobersen  0 : 0
  SSV Zabeltitz-Treugeböhla - SV Frauenhain  1 : 3
  FV Gröditz 1911 2. - FSV Wacker Nünchritz 1913  3 : 0
  SV 90 Pulsen - SV Hirschstein  0 : 3
  SV Stauchitz 47 - SV Saxonia Nauwalde  3 : 4
  LSV 61 Tauscha - Großenhainer FV 90 2.  0 : 1
  SV Grün-Weiß Ebersbach - SV Lampertswalde  1 : 2
16. Spieltag - 08.03.2003 bis 09.03.2003
  SV Frauenhain - SV Röderau-Bobersen  2 : 2
  SG Canitz - SV Grün-Weiß Ebersbach  1 : 1
  SV Lampertswalde - SV 90 Pulsen  4 : 0
  Großenhainer FV 90 2. - FV Gröditz 1911 2.  2 : 1
  SV Stauchitz 47 - LSV 61 Tauscha  1 : 6
  SV Hirschstein - SV Saxonia Nauwalde  7 : 0
  FSV Wacker Nünchritz 1913 - SSV Zabeltitz-Treugeböhla  2 : 1
17. Spieltag - 15.03.2003 bis 16.03.2003
  SV Frauenhain - SG Canitz  0 : 1
  SV 90 Pulsen - SV Grün-Weiß Ebersbach  1 : 2
  SV Röderau-Bobersen - FSV Wacker Nünchritz 1913  3 : 2
  LSV 61 Tauscha - SV Hirschstein  0 : 4
  FV Gröditz 1911 2. - SV Stauchitz 47  0 : 2
  SSV Zabeltitz-Treugeböhla - Großenhainer FV 90 2.  1 : 1
  SV Saxonia Nauwalde - SV Lampertswalde  2 : 2
18. Spieltag - 29.03.2003 bis 30.03.2003
  Großenhainer FV 90 2. - SV Röderau-Bobersen  0 : 2
  FSV Wacker Nünchritz 1913 - SV Frauenhain  7 : 0
  SG Canitz - SV 90 Pulsen  5 : 2
  SV Hirschstein - FV Gröditz 1911 2.  4 : 1
  SV Lampertswalde - LSV 61 Tauscha  1 : 0
  SV Grün-Weiß Ebersbach - SV Saxonia Nauwalde  4 : 0
  SV Stauchitz 47 - SSV Zabeltitz-Treugeböhla  1 : 1
19. Spieltag - 05.04.2003 bis 06.04.2003
  FSV Wacker Nünchritz 1913 - SG Canitz  3 : 3
  LSV 61 Tauscha - SV Grün-Weiß Ebersbach  2 : 0
  SV Saxonia Nauwalde - SV 90 Pulsen  0 : 1
  SSV Zabeltitz-Treugeböhla - SV Hirschstein  1 : 0
  SV Röderau-Bobersen - SV Stauchitz 47  2 : 0
  SV Frauenhain - Großenhainer FV 90 2.  1 : 5
  FV Gröditz 1911 2. - SV Lampertswalde  0 : 3
20. Spieltag - 12.04.2003 bis 13.04.2003
  SV Hirschstein - SV Röderau-Bobersen  3 : 0
  SV Stauchitz 47 - SV Frauenhain  4 : 1
  Großenhainer FV 90 2. - FSV Wacker Nünchritz 1913  1 : 1
  SV Grün-Weiß Ebersbach - FV Gröditz 1911 2.  1 : 0
  SV 90 Pulsen - LSV 61 Tauscha  2 : 3
  SG Canitz - SV Saxonia Nauwalde  0 : 1
  SV Lampertswalde - SSV Zabeltitz-Treugeböhla  5 : 0
21. Spieltag - 26.04.2003 bis 27.04.2003
  Großenhainer FV 90 2. - SG Canitz  4 : 2
  SSV Zabeltitz-Treugeböhla - SV Grün-Weiß Ebersbach  2 : 1
  FV Gröditz 1911 2. - SV 90 Pulsen  1 : 0
  SV Frauenhain - SV Hirschstein  4 : 8
  FSV Wacker Nünchritz 1913 - SV Stauchitz 47  1 : 1
  LSV 61 Tauscha - SV Saxonia Nauwalde  2 : 0
  SV Röderau-Bobersen - SV Lampertswalde  1 : 2
22. Spieltag - 03.05.2003 bis 04.05.2003
  SV Grün-Weiß Ebersbach - SV Röderau-Bobersen  6 : 2
  SV Lampertswalde - SV Frauenhain  3 : 0
  SV Hirschstein - FSV Wacker Nünchritz 1913  3 : 1
  SV Saxonia Nauwalde - FV Gröditz 1911 2.  1 : 1
  SG Canitz - LSV 61 Tauscha  2 : 1
  SV Stauchitz 47 - Großenhainer FV 90 2.  2 : 1
  SV 90 Pulsen - SSV Zabeltitz-Treugeböhla  0 : 2
23. Spieltag - 17.05.2003 bis 18.05.2003
  SV Stauchitz 47 - SG Canitz  2 : 0
  SV Frauenhain - SV Grün-Weiß Ebersbach  6 : 0
  SV Röderau-Bobersen - SV 90 Pulsen  2 : 3
  Großenhainer FV 90 2. - SV Hirschstein  1 : 5
  FV Gröditz 1911 2. - LSV 61 Tauscha  3 : 3
  SSV Zabeltitz-Treugeböhla - SV Saxonia Nauwalde  2 : 2
  FSV Wacker Nünchritz 1913 - SV Lampertswalde  1 : 1
24. Spieltag - 24.05.2003 bis 25.05.2003
  SV Saxonia Nauwalde - SV Röderau-Bobersen  5 : 0
  SV 90 Pulsen - SV Frauenhain  1 : 2
  SV Grün-Weiß Ebersbach - FSV Wacker Nünchritz 1913  5 : 0
  SG Canitz - FV Gröditz 1911 2.  1 : 2
  SV Stauchitz 47 - SV Hirschstein  1 : 1
  SV Lampertswalde - Großenhainer FV 90 2.  1 : 1
  LSV 61 Tauscha - SSV Zabeltitz-Treugeböhla  5 : 1
25. Spieltag - 31.05.2003 bis 01.06.2003
  SV Hirschstein - SG Canitz  2 : 2
  Großenhainer FV 90 2. - SV Grün-Weiß Ebersbach  2 : 0
  FSV Wacker Nünchritz 1913 - SV 90 Pulsen  9 : 0
  SSV Zabeltitz-Treugeböhla - FV Gröditz 1911 2.  0 : 6
  SV Röderau-Bobersen - LSV 61 Tauscha  4 : 1
  SV Frauenhain - SV Saxonia Nauwalde  2 : 3
  SV Stauchitz 47 - SV Lampertswalde  1 : 0
26. Spieltag - 14.06.2003 bis 14.06.2003
  FV Gröditz 1911 2. - SV Röderau-Bobersen  4 : 2
  LSV 61 Tauscha - SV Frauenhain  2 : 0
  SV Saxonia Nauwalde - FSV Wacker Nünchritz 1913  2 : 4
  SV Lampertswalde - SV Hirschstein  2 : 3
  SV Grün-Weiß Ebersbach - SV Stauchitz 47  5 : 0
  SV 90 Pulsen - Großenhainer FV 90 2.  0 : 3
  SG Canitz - SSV Zabeltitz-Treugeböhla  1 : 1
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
SV Lampertswalde  12   11:2    9
SSV Zabeltitz-Treugeböhla  6   4:7    -3
SG Canitz  5   5:5    0
Großenhainer FV 90 2.  5   4:5    -1
SV Grün-Weiß Ebersbach  4   8:6    2
SV Hirschstein  4   5:7    -2
LSV 61 Tauscha  3   4:7    -3
FSV Wacker Nünchritz 1913  3   7:11    -4
SV 90 Pulsen  3   2:8    -6
10  SV Saxonia Nauwalde  1   1:2    -1
11  FV Gröditz 1911 2.  1   6:10    -4
12  SV Frauenhain  1   3:12    -9
13  SV Stauchitz 47  1   0:9    -9
14  SV Röderau-Bobersen  0   8:20    -12